STANDINGS

Stage Standings

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
48 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 13:46:22 00:03:58
1 balateam (pedro lajara) 13:42:24 00:00:00
95 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 13:50:13 00:07:49
109 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 13:53:18 00:10:54
6 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 13:42:41 00:00:17
198 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 14:11:06 00:28:42
200 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 14:13:25 00:31:01
192 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 14:10:13 00:27:49
41 Vlammend wiel (Dennis Coenen) 13:45:59 00:03:35
159 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 14:02:47 00:20:23
190 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 14:09:59 00:27:35
70 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 13:48:13 00:05:49
91 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 13:50:05 00:07:41
184 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 14:07:59 00:25:35
133 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 13:57:00 00:14:36
105 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 13:52:31 00:10:07
68 TEMPOTEAM (Falco Lefèvre) 13:47:52 00:05:28
93 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 13:50:07 00:07:43
130 Stijn Cycling Team (Stijn Bormans) 13:55:07 00:12:43
225 De Baroudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 14:31:43 00:49:19
176 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 14:06:50 00:24:26
40 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 13:45:59 00:03:35
167 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 14:03:52 00:21:28
84 WD Tour (warre devogel) 13:49:48 00:07:24
112 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 13:53:18 00:10:54
52 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 13:46:28 00:04:04
179 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 14:07:02 00:24:38
206 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 14:17:01 00:34:37
17 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 13:45:48 00:03:24
186 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 14:08:35 00:26:11
35 vernis (Yen Vernis) 13:45:48 00:03:24
183 Los Helmingos (Mark Helmink) 14:07:30 00:25:06
214 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 14:22:33 00:40:09
22 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 13:45:48 00:03:24
118 pulletje (luc savels) 13:54:07 00:11:43
154 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 14:01:59 00:19:35
177 Wuffre (Francis Chlarie) 14:06:50 00:24:26
101 Snoopy (inge polling) 13:50:25 00:08:01
90 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 13:50:04 00:07:40
139 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 13:57:14 00:14:50
45 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 13:46:09 00:03:45
193 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 14:10:22 00:27:58
33 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 13:45:48 00:03:24
140 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 13:57:29 00:15:05
76 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 13:49:34 00:07:10
104 voetbart (Bart Kuijpers) 13:51:48 00:09:24
71 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 13:48:41 00:06:17
69 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 13:47:58 00:05:34
232 double digit (katrien verhelst) 14:48:15 01:05:51
212 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 14:20:52 00:38:28
131 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 13:55:19 00:12:55
108 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 13:53:18 00:10:54
199 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 14:13:00 00:30:36
132 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 13:55:43 00:13:19
82 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 13:49:48 00:07:24
157 AntonoirCyclingTeam (Antonin Hopp) 14:02:29 00:20:05
173 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 14:06:22 00:23:58
37 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 13:45:48 00:03:24
102 jenthel (Jenthel Craeye) 13:50:32 00:08:08
26 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 13:45:48 00:03:24
125 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 13:54:35 00:12:11
38 trainer robert (robert claeys) 13:45:59 00:03:35
111 C40 team (Maxime Ceccato) 13:53:18 00:10:54
164 Young Tiger (Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido) 14:03:15 00:20:51
46 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 13:46:13 00:03:49
21 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 13:45:48 00:03:24
5 txirrisklan (iker irastorza) 13:42:41 00:00:17
18 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 13:45:48 00:03:24
99 team tramadol (Siebe Smeyers) 13:50:24 00:08:00
61 BloodBrothers (Antonio Díez) 13:46:47 00:04:23
181 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 14:07:15 00:24:51
138 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 13:57:14 00:14:50
2 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 13:42:24 00:00:00
86 custos (filip catrysse) 13:49:50 00:07:26
72 custos2 (filip catrysse) 13:49:17 00:06:53
36 G&N Ride Cycling team (Robin Ferket) 13:45:48 00:03:24
47 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 13:46:20 00:03:56
8 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 13:42:41 00:00:17
210 Cero factorial (Miguel Roca Miguel) 14:18:04 00:35:40
135 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 13:57:09 00:14:45
23 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 13:45:48 00:03:24
87 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 13:49:54 00:07:30
29 Team X (Robin Leysen) 13:45:48 00:03:24
12 vrteam (juan gallego) 13:42:48 00:00:24
115 Cc Nomart (Théo Durieux) 13:53:39 00:11:15
28 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 13:45:48 00:03:24
97 De Colombustrappers (Marijn Vereecken) 13:50:17 00:07:53
81 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 13:49:44 00:07:20
49 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 13:46:28 00:04:04
73 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 13:49:30 00:07:06
128 Plons (Maarten Jacobs) Pain X Gain 13:55:03 00:12:39
127 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 13:54:59 00:12:35
187 Lonely at the top (Kristof Verbrugghen) 14:08:42 00:26:18
185 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 14:08:35 00:26:11
224 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 14:31:24 00:49:00
114 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 13:53:39 00:11:15
136 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 13:57:09 00:14:45
64 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 13:46:57 00:04:33
219 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 14:24:57 00:42:33
62 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 13:46:47 00:04:23
168 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 14:03:52 00:21:28
107 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 13:53:14 00:10:50
13 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 13:42:54 00:00:30
123 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 13:54:20 00:11:56
67 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 13:47:26 00:05:02
230 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 14:44:29 01:02:05
144 Les soupapes (Pve Van Eeghem) WTC Roadrunners 13:57:43 00:15:19
116 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 13:53:48 00:11:24
34 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 13:45:48 00:03:24
148 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 14:01:09 00:18:45
149 Jaubinho (Florian Dache) 14:01:09 00:18:45
221 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 14:27:57 00:45:33
120 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 13:54:13 00:11:49
147 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 14:01:08 00:18:44
172 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 14:05:23 00:22:59
15 ALF Bike's Team (NOT1MANU ) 13:42:59 00:00:35
7 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 13:42:41 00:00:17
137 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 13:57:10 00:14:46
88 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 13:50:04 00:07:40
30 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 13:45:48 00:03:24
203 BARBOSA (alex carre) 14:14:15 00:31:51
166 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 14:03:33 00:21:09
160 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 14:02:58 00:20:34
216 Aguila Paraguaya (Olivia Kleisen) 14:22:49 00:40:25
122 stijve sjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 13:54:20 00:11:56
174 Giroto (Toon Van Riel) 14:06:46 00:24:22
3 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 13:42:24 00:00:00
229 VanDerPoupou (Maxime Solignac) 14:44:19 01:01:55
110 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 13:53:18 00:10:54
165 Club Des Amis De Steve Morabito (Alessandro Menegon) 14:03:27 00:21:03
44 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 13:46:06 00:03:42
63 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 13:46:55 00:04:31
202 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 14:13:40 00:31:16
59 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 13:46:41 00:04:17
188 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 14:08:42 00:26:18
126 Tom (Tom Verbeeck) 13:54:43 00:12:19
89 Tour de Force (Kevin De Wilde) 13:50:04 00:07:40
217 jumper (Freddy De Groote) 14:24:57 00:42:33
56 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 13:46:30 00:04:06
16 Botekote (Nick Tratsaert) 13:44:51 00:02:27
143 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 13:57:43 00:15:19
194 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 14:10:26 00:28:02
211 Thornados (Jeroen Daese) WTC Roadrunners 14:20:31 00:38:07
117 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 13:53:58 00:11:34
65 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 13:46:57 00:04:33
180 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 14:07:08 00:24:44
205 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 14:15:26 00:33:02
103 samobor (DAMIR JOVI?) 13:51:48 00:09:24
124 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 13:54:32 00:12:08
223 Puldo's Cycling Team (Ludovic Deprez) Pain X Gain 14:31:03 00:48:39
25 De gele (Rammeloo eddy) 13:45:48 00:03:24
42 JDN cycling (Tom Pacqué) 13:46:06 00:03:42
31 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 13:45:48 00:03:24
20 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 13:45:48 00:03:24
204 Chasse Patate (Pieter Nyckees) 14:15:25 00:33:01
19 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 13:45:48 00:03:24
121 YordiS (Yordi Schouten) 13:54:19 00:11:55
129 FC DE HOBBITS (Willem Pypers) 13:55:03 00:12:39
58 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 13:46:41 00:04:17
4 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 13:42:41 00:00:17
10 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 13:42:47 00:00:23
11 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 13:42:47 00:00:23
142 ANPR (Erik Godts) 13:57:43 00:15:19
145 froggy (viviane de jonge) 13:59:03 00:16:39
215 Slappe trappers (Gert De Muynck) 14:22:33 00:40:09
209 Pachuqueros (Dani González) 14:17:43 00:35:19
150 Team Mystic (Dimi Matters) 14:01:42 00:19:18
100 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 13:50:24 00:08:00
226 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 14:37:59 00:55:35
153 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 14:01:53 00:19:29
156 Nomin (Nomin Meyfroodt) 14:02:29 00:20:05
119 Toca (Caroline Christiaens) 13:54:07 00:11:43
55 Euska Team (Florian Echeverria) 13:46:28 00:04:04
146 SAP TDF (Ysaline de Wouters) 13:59:57 00:17:33
171 Vader Vandel (christophe deltour) 14:04:39 00:22:15
227 Dorstige Doortrappers (Jéroom Roussel) 14:40:49 00:58:25
161 KikoBoonen (francisco diestro galvan) 14:03:13 00:20:49
51 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 13:46:28 00:04:04
27 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 13:45:48 00:03:24
94 Putney (roger blonk) 13:50:11 00:07:47
98 ValverdesTeam (Hector Sordo Barreda) 13:50:17 00:07:53
213 AC (Antonio Calvo ) 14:21:27 00:39:03
163 Changexpress (alejandro agreda) 14:03:15 00:20:51
162 Thewinners (Frederik Seynaeve ) 14:03:13 00:20:49
178 Lisiaos Team (Jorge Lopez Rama) 14:06:50 00:24:26
191 Team Miko (Michael van Hest) 14:10:01 00:27:37
60 javiesunglobero (David Iglesias) 13:46:45 00:04:21
207 De Vrienden van Michel (Tomas Van Eeghem) 14:17:27 00:35:03
141 KikilloRideFast (Juan Enrique Cruz) 13:57:43 00:15:19
182 Squadra magia (Glenn Pitschon) 14:07:19 00:24:55
14 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 13:42:59 00:00:35
74 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 13:49:34 00:07:10
96 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 13:50:14 00:07:50
43 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 13:46:06 00:03:42
231 Quim93 (Quim Cots) 14:47:49 01:05:25
113 Prinske (Johan Herman) 13:53:25 00:11:01
201 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 14:13:25 00:31:01
24 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 13:45:48 00:03:24
57 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 13:46:34 00:04:10
189 Team Courant (ruben courant) 14:09:58 00:27:34
39 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 13:45:59 00:03:35
208 wally (ivan ampe) 14:17:31 00:35:07
77 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 13:49:42 00:07:18
222 eizer cycling team (Laurien Van Hecke) 14:30:35 00:48:11
158 Jeu (Richard de) 14:02:47 00:20:23
152 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 14:01:46 00:19:22
92 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 13:50:05 00:07:41
78 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 13:49:43 00:07:19
75 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 13:49:34 00:07:10
134 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 13:57:09 00:14:45
169 the winetourteam (Marc Sieval) 14:04:01 00:21:37
196 Team Tourteam (Philippe Renson) 14:10:35 00:28:11
79 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 13:49:43 00:07:19
80 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 13:49:44 00:07:20
53 pepe ston (gaston de jonge) 13:46:28 00:04:04
155 A.Hassan (A. Hassan) 14:01:59 00:19:35
32 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 13:45:48 00:03:24
170 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 14:04:39 00:22:15
175 Olivier-s (Louis Olivier) Original 6 14:06:47 00:24:23
197 Fenomeno 2020 (Alex Sieval) 14:10:41 00:28:17
220 Robin's team (Robin Debruyne) 14:27:26 00:45:02
195 Team Sief (Ronald Sieval) 14:10:26 00:28:02
83 Legendaryks (Darius Legen) 13:49:48 00:07:24
50 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 13:46:28 00:04:04
66 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 13:47:19 00:04:55
106 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 13:52:52 00:10:28
228 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 14:42:02 00:59:38
85 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 13:49:50 00:07:26
151 PVDE (Pierre Van den Eede) 14:01:42 00:19:18
9 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 13:42:42 00:00:18
54 Wally's (Janus Verlaeckt) 13:46:28 00:04:04
218 Kga niet winnen (laura vanneste) Boom 13 14:24:57 00:42:33