STANDINGS

Stage Standings

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
53 Kga niet winnen (laura vanneste) Boom 13 13:01:28 00:18:33
68 Wally's (Janus Verlaeckt) 13:08:45 00:25:50
69 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 13:08:57 00:26:02
10 PVDE (Pierre Van den Eede) 12:46:54 00:03:59
186 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 13:29:29 00:46:34
139 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 13:16:18 00:33:23
206 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 13:29:57 00:47:02
42 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 13:00:55 00:18:00
92 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 13:14:53 00:31:58
195 Legendaryks (Darius Legen) 13:29:35 00:46:40
51 Team Sief (Ronald Sieval) 13:01:17 00:18:22
19 Robin's team (Robin Debruyne) 12:50:28 00:07:33
216 Fenomeno 2020 (Alex Sieval) 13:30:26 00:47:31
82 Olivier-s (Louis Olivier) Original 6 13:12:29 00:29:34
15 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 12:49:35 00:06:40
74 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 13:11:54 00:28:59
106 A.Hassan (A. Hassan) 13:14:59 00:32:04
179 pepe ston (gaston de jonge) 13:29:07 00:46:12
7 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 12:46:54 00:03:59
146 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 13:17:30 00:34:35
154 Team Tourteam (Philippe Renson) 13:18:41 00:35:46
156 the winetourteam (Marc Sieval) 13:18:52 00:35:57
81 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 13:12:23 00:29:28
118 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 13:15:06 00:32:11
145 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 13:17:30 00:34:35
57 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 13:03:17 00:20:22
72 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 13:09:33 00:26:38
226 Jeu (Richard de) 13:36:54 00:53:59
135 eizer cycling team (Laurien Van Hecke) 13:15:56 00:33:01
155 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 13:18:52 00:35:57
12 wally (ivan ampe) 12:47:51 00:04:56
36 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 13:00:24 00:17:29
48 Team Courant (ruben courant) 13:01:05 00:18:10
147 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 13:17:30 00:34:35
173 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 13:29:00 00:46:05
225 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 13:35:19 00:52:24
16 Prinske (Johan Herman) 12:49:47 00:06:52
224 Quim93 (Quim Cots) 13:33:39 00:50:44
143 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 13:17:30 00:34:35
60 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 13:03:36 00:20:41
199 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 13:29:48 00:46:53
87 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 13:14:47 00:31:52
8 Squadra magia (Glenn Pitschon) 12:46:54 00:03:59
121 KikilloRideFast (Juan Enrique Cruz) 13:15:10 00:32:15
223 De Vrienden van Michel (Tomas Van Eeghem) 13:33:37 00:50:42
210 javiesunglobero (David Iglesias) 13:30:04 00:47:09
202 Team Miko (Michael van Hest) 13:29:57 00:47:02
33 Lisiaos Team (Jorge Lopez Rama) 12:59:27 00:16:32
50 Thewinners (Frederik Seynaeve ) 13:01:05 00:18:10
85 Changexpress (alejandro agreda) 13:14:46 00:31:51
228 AC (Antonio Calvo ) 13:38:24 00:55:29
180 ValverdesTeam (Hector Sordo Barreda) 13:29:11 00:46:16
59 Putney (roger blonk) 13:03:29 00:20:34
71 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 13:08:57 00:26:02
27 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 12:57:53 00:14:58
83 KikoBoonen (francisco diestro galvan) 13:13:35 00:30:40
31 Dorstige Doortrappers (Jéroom Roussel) 12:58:00 00:15:05
61 Vader Vandel (christophe deltour) 13:04:05 00:21:10
196 SAP TDF (Ysaline de Wouters) 13:29:40 00:46:45
110 Euska Team (Florian Echeverria) 13:14:59 00:32:04
125 Toca (Caroline Christiaens) 13:15:28 00:32:33
52 Nomin (Nomin Meyfroodt) 13:01:24 00:18:29
11 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 12:47:04 00:04:09
158 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 13:19:55 00:37:00
84 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 13:13:35 00:30:40
13 Team Mystic (Dimi Matters) 12:49:25 00:06:30
65 Pachuqueros (Dani González) 13:04:58 00:22:03
20 Slappe trappers (Gert De Muynck) 12:51:38 00:08:43
232 froggy (viviane de jonge) 13:43:40 01:00:45
126 ANPR (Erik Godts) 13:15:35 00:32:40
98 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 13:14:59 00:32:04
70 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 13:08:57 00:26:02
168 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 13:29:00 00:46:05
190 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 13:29:35 00:46:40
115 FC DE HOBBITS (Willem Pypers) 13:15:00 00:32:05
227 YordiS (Yordi Schouten) 13:38:11 00:55:16
34 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 13:00:01 00:17:06
159 Spaghetti Bolognese (Pieter Nyckees) 13:22:47 00:39:52
172 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 13:29:00 00:46:05
101 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 13:14:59 00:32:04
1 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 12:42:55 00:00:00
90 De gele (Rammeloo eddy) 13:14:49 00:31:54
129 Puldo's Cycling Team (Ludovic Deprez) Pain X Gain 13:15:41 00:32:46
105 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 13:14:59 00:32:04
39 samobor (DAMIR JOVI?) 13:00:55 00:18:00
140 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 13:16:32 00:33:37
49 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 13:01:05 00:18:10
215 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 13:30:19 00:47:24
95 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 13:14:53 00:31:58
120 Thornados (Jeroen Daese) WTC Roadrunners 13:15:10 00:32:15
109 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 13:14:59 00:32:04
127 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 13:15:35 00:32:40
178 Botekote (Nick Tratsaert) 13:29:00 00:46:05
207 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 13:30:00 00:47:05
54 jumper (Freddy De Groote) 13:01:28 00:18:33
150 Tour de Force (Kevin De Wilde) 13:17:53 00:34:58
47 Tom (Tom Verbeeck) 13:01:05 00:18:10
37 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 13:00:45 00:17:50
191 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 13:29:35 00:46:40
163 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 13:23:48 00:40:53
208 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 13:30:00 00:47:05
88 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 13:14:49 00:31:54
114 Club Des Amis De Steve Morabito (Alessandro Menegon) 13:15:00 00:32:05
152 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 13:18:23 00:35:28
18 VanDerPoupou (Maxime Solignac) 12:50:22 00:07:27
89 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 13:14:49 00:31:54
203 Giroto (Toon Van Riel) 13:29:57 00:47:02
130 stijve sjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 13:15:47 00:32:52
2 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 12:43:27 00:00:32
46 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 13:01:05 00:18:10
220 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 13:31:16 00:48:21
201 BARBOSA (alex carre) 13:29:55 00:47:00
102 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 13:14:59 00:32:04
213 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 13:30:17 00:47:22
209 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 13:30:00 00:47:05
170 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 13:29:00 00:46:05
167 ALF Bike's Team (NOT1MANU ) 13:29:00 00:46:05
23 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 12:56:22 00:13:27
197 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 13:29:48 00:46:53
217 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 13:30:32 00:47:37
55 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 13:01:34 00:18:39
185 Jaubinho (undefined ) 13:29:25 00:46:30
137 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 13:16:03 00:33:08
100 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 13:14:59 00:32:04
56 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 13:03:07 00:20:12
141 Les soupapes (Pve Van Eeghem) WTC Roadrunners 13:16:51 00:33:56
162 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 13:23:48 00:40:53
116 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 13:15:06 00:32:11
136 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 13:15:59 00:33:04
108 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 13:14:59 00:32:04
200 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 13:29:48 00:46:53
25 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 12:57:34 00:14:39
193 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 13:29:35 00:46:40
149 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 13:17:51 00:34:56
188 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 13:29:31 00:46:36
230 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 13:40:08 00:57:13
79 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 13:12:05 00:29:10
184 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 13:29:18 00:46:23
222 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 13:33:07 00:50:12
133 Lonely at the top (Kristof Verbrugghen) 13:15:54 00:32:59
122 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 13:15:24 00:32:29
41 Plons (Maarten Jacobs) Pain X Gain 13:00:55 00:18:00
78 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 13:11:54 00:28:59
198 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 13:29:48 00:46:53
111 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 13:14:59 00:32:04
205 De Colombustrappers (Marijn Vereecken) 13:29:57 00:47:02
58 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 13:03:29 00:20:34
21 Cc Nomart (Théo Durieux) 12:54:22 00:11:27
80 vrteam (juan gallego) 13:12:21 00:29:26
26 Team X (Robin Leysen) 12:57:53 00:14:58
64 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 13:04:29 00:21:34
175 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 13:29:00 00:46:05
229 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 13:39:05 00:56:10
221 Cero factorial (Miguel Roca Miguel) 13:31:57 00:49:02
97 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 13:14:59 00:32:04
177 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 13:29:00 00:46:05
104 G&N Ride Cycling team (Robin Ferket) 13:14:59 00:32:04
212 custos2 (filip catrysse) 13:30:17 00:47:22
160 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 13:22:58 00:40:03
96 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 13:14:59 00:32:04
6 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 12:46:23 00:03:28
157 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 13:18:58 00:36:03
192 BloodBrothers (Antonio Díez) 13:29:35 00:46:40
30 De Sint-Lambertusvrienden (Siebe Smeyers) 12:57:53 00:14:58
176 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 13:29:00 00:46:05
169 txirrisklan (iker irastorza) 13:29:00 00:46:05
99 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 13:14:59 00:32:04
45 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 13:01:02 00:18:07
77 Young Tiger (Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido) 13:11:54 00:28:59
183 C40 team (Maxime Ceccato) 13:29:11 00:46:16
187 trainer robert (robert claeys) 13:29:31 00:46:36
214 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 13:30:19 00:47:24
73 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 13:11:54 00:28:59
204 jenthel (Jenthel Craeye) 13:29:57 00:47:02
103 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 13:14:59 00:32:04
4 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 12:43:39 00:00:44
44 AntonoirCyclingTeam (Antonin Hopp) 13:00:59 00:18:04
112 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 13:14:59 00:32:04
128 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 13:15:35 00:32:40
134 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 13:15:54 00:32:59
181 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 13:29:11 00:46:16
219 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 13:30:54 00:47:59
132 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 13:15:47 00:32:52
165 double digit (katrien verhelst) 13:26:42 00:43:47
91 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 13:14:49 00:31:54
119 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 13:15:06 00:32:11
43 voetbart (Bart Kuijpers) 13:00:55 00:18:00
113 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 13:14:59 00:32:04
148 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 13:17:41 00:34:46
63 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 13:04:22 00:21:27
138 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 13:16:03 00:33:08
75 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 13:11:54 00:28:59
211 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 13:30:04 00:47:09
151 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 13:17:59 00:35:04
62 Snoopy (inge polling) 13:04:22 00:21:27
86 Wuffre (Francis Chlarie) 13:14:46 00:31:51
76 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 13:11:54 00:28:59
124 pulletje (luc savels) 13:15:28 00:32:33
171 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 13:29:00 00:46:05
131 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 13:15:47 00:32:52
5 Los Helmingos (Mark Helmink) 12:43:59 00:01:04
174 vernis (Yen Vernis) 13:29:00 00:46:05
40 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 13:00:55 00:18:00
35 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 13:00:24 00:17:29
123 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 13:15:28 00:32:33
38 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 13:00:45 00:17:50
28 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 12:57:53 00:14:58
24 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 12:57:27 00:14:32
93 WD Tour (warre devogel) 13:14:53 00:31:58
14 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 12:49:29 00:06:34
107 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 13:14:59 00:32:04
3 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 12:43:39 00:00:44
22 Baroudeurs willen eerherstel (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 12:54:43 00:11:48
164 Stijn Cycling Team (Stijn Bormans) 13:25:45 00:42:50
194 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 13:29:35 00:46:40
66 TEMPOTEAM (Falco Lefèvre) 13:05:52 00:22:57
94 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 13:14:53 00:31:58
218 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 13:30:45 00:47:50
9 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 12:46:54 00:03:59
189 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 13:29:31 00:46:36
17 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 12:50:05 00:07:10
142 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 13:16:51 00:33:56
29 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 12:57:53 00:14:58
67 Vlammend wiel (Dennis Coenen) 13:07:26 00:24:31
231 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 13:41:50 00:58:55
32 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 12:58:28 00:15:33
153 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 13:18:27 00:35:32
144 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 13:17:30 00:34:35
182 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 13:29:11 00:46:16
161 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 13:22:58 00:40:03
166 balateam (pedro lajara) 13:29:00 00:46:05
117 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 13:15:06 00:32:11