STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
132 virtueel in het geel (Ignace Devreese) 13:04:27 00:05:30
126 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 13:04:27 00:05:30
127 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 13:04:27 00:05:30
53 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 13:02:37 00:03:40
63 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 13:02:43 00:03:46
4 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 13:00:24 00:01:27
104 De Topsporters (Axl Cornelissen) 13:03:58 00:05:01
70 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 13:02:43 00:03:46
37 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 13:02:35 00:03:38
136 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 13:04:27 00:05:30
44 The WheelieMasters (Ruben Nuis) 13:02:37 00:03:40
8 trainer robert (robert claeys) 13:00:34 00:01:37
118 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 13:04:27 00:05:30
10 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 13:00:41 00:01:44
81 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 13:03:29 00:04:32
34 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 13:02:24 00:03:27
39 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 13:02:37 00:03:40
87 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 13:03:58 00:05:01
99 Team Der Tommie (Tom Robijn) 13:03:58 00:05:01
106 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 13:03:58 00:05:01
95 jacelsa (Marnix Clarysse) 13:03:58 00:05:01
85 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 13:03:58 00:05:01
69 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 13:02:43 00:03:46
23 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 13:01:45 00:02:48
116 RBT (Robin Beckx) 13:04:27 00:05:30
14 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 13:00:53 00:01:56
52 Last but not least (Niek Brink) 13:02:37 00:03:40
7 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 13:00:30 00:01:33
9 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 13:00:34 00:01:37
128 Team Menegon (Alessandro Menegon) 13:04:27 00:05:30
115 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 13:04:27 00:05:30
80 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 13:03:29 00:04:32
64 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 13:02:43 00:03:46
123 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 13:04:27 00:05:30
90 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 13:03:58 00:05:01
67 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 13:02:43 00:03:46
105 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 13:03:58 00:05:01
98 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 13:03:58 00:05:01
19 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 13:01:09 00:02:12
75 Vichtenaarke (Wouter Soen ) 13:02:53 00:03:56
45 caroloenfolie (Frédéric Lardenoey) 13:02:37 00:03:40
33 Lestisbest (Piet Sengeleng) 13:02:14 00:03:17
131 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 13:04:27 00:05:30
49 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 13:02:37 00:03:40
112 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 13:04:27 00:05:30
113 Pieken in de 3e week (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 13:04:27 00:05:30
100 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 13:03:58 00:05:01
134 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 13:04:27 00:05:30
82 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 13:03:29 00:04:32
92 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 13:03:58 00:05:01
86 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 13:03:58 00:05:01
58 Bahrain VICtorious (Vic Van Eeghem) 13:02:41 00:03:44
125 Redeem team (Stephan Crivit) 13:04:27 00:05:30
21 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 13:01:39 00:02:42
133 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 13:04:27 00:05:30
36 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 13:02:31 00:03:34
55 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 13:02:37 00:03:40
15 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 13:00:53 00:01:56
76 ferme familie (dirk devreese) 13:02:53 00:03:56
135 BARBOSA (alex carre) 13:04:27 00:05:30
111 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 13:04:27 00:05:30
59 UltimoKilometro (Pieter-Jan VANTHIENEN) 13:02:43 00:03:46
11 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 13:00:53 00:01:56
20 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 13:01:33 00:02:36
22 pulletje (luc savels) 13:01:45 00:02:48
48 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 13:02:37 00:03:40
54 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 13:02:37 00:03:40
18 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 13:01:03 00:02:06
65 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 13:02:43 00:03:46
27 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 13:02:08 00:03:11
122 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 13:04:27 00:05:30
6 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 13:00:24 00:01:27
32 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 13:02:14 00:03:17
17 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 13:01:03 00:02:06
35 Tre cool (David Deneire) 13:02:30 00:03:33
5 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 13:00:24 00:01:27
79 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 13:03:29 00:04:32
56 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 13:02:37 00:03:40
24 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 13:01:45 00:02:48
120 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 13:04:27 00:05:30
94 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 13:03:58 00:05:01
47 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 13:02:37 00:03:40
129 De GOAT’S (Leon Desmedt) 13:04:27 00:05:30
97 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 13:03:58 00:05:01
108 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 13:04:27 00:05:30
31 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 13:02:14 00:03:17
57 Team Annelies (Annelies Demuynck) 13:02:41 00:03:44
74 Borkontop (Richard Heslinga) 13:02:53 00:03:56
12 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 13:00:53 00:01:56
30 bidon collé (bart vanaudenaerde) 13:02:14 00:03:17
89 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 13:03:58 00:05:01
103 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 13:03:58 00:05:01
124 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 13:04:27 00:05:30
71 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 13:02:53 00:03:56
84 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 13:03:58 00:05:01
109 vostje (kelly de vos) 13:04:27 00:05:30
130 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 13:04:27 00:05:30
41 Prinske (Johan Herman) 13:02:37 00:03:40
40 Enya (Enya Herman) 13:02:37 00:03:40
102 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 13:03:58 00:05:01
62 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 13:02:43 00:03:46
119 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 13:04:27 00:05:30
46 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 13:02:37 00:03:40
43 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 13:02:37 00:03:40
117 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 13:04:27 00:05:30
38 Mario (Mario De Laere) 13:02:37 00:03:40
121 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 13:04:27 00:05:30
96 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 13:03:58 00:05:01
101 Putney (roger blonk) 13:03:58 00:05:01
60 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 13:02:43 00:03:46
61 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 13:02:43 00:03:46
91 Bart (Bart Vansteelandt) 13:03:58 00:05:01
107 Amfetawinner (Sam Beckx) 13:03:58 00:05:01
78 tieutnraceteam (Tibo Mahieu) 13:03:00 00:04:03
1 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 12:58:57 00:00:00
114 fast chain boyz (dominique timmerman) 13:04:27 00:05:30
2 De Saloncoureurs (Jochen Van Vyve) 13:00:10 00:01:13
26 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 13:02:02 00:03:05
29 Stéphane (Stéphane Trouvé) 13:02:08 00:03:11
77 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 13:03:00 00:04:03
73 froggy (viviane de jonge) 13:02:53 00:03:56
42 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 13:02:37 00:03:40
72 GIRO>tour (Maarten Boogaerts) 13:02:53 00:03:56
110 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 13:04:27 00:05:30
88 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 13:03:58 00:05:01
16 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 13:01:03 00:02:06
28 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 13:02:08 00:03:11
50 De vrees van Ignace (Sam Balcaen) 13:02:37 00:03:40
3 Les Pédaleurs de Sarma (Koenie Chanterie ) 13:00:22 00:01:25
13 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 13:00:53 00:01:56
93 team JF (siebe metsu) 13:03:58 00:05:01
66 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 13:02:43 00:03:46
83 Platntube (Louis Kerckhove) 13:03:58 00:05:01
51 vernis (Yen Vernis) 13:02:37 00:03:40
25 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 13:02:02 00:03:05
68 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 13:02:43 00:03:46