STANDING

General Standing Giro 2020

img
Pos +/- Team Time Δ
73 +39 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 196:58:22 00:22:16
32 +52 balateam (pedro lajara) 196:51:32 00:15:26
86 +12 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 197:00:22 00:24:16
60 -29 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) 196:55:44 00:19:38
3 +4 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 196:40:01 00:03:55
153 -49 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 197:22:03 00:45:57
138 -114 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 197:14:25 00:38:19
122 -110 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 197:09:08 00:33:02
52 +29 Vlammend wiel (Dennis Coenen) 196:54:44 00:18:38
84 -79 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 196:59:56 00:23:50
142 -73 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 197:17:37 00:41:31
141 +32 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 197:17:13 00:41:07
88 +14 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 197:00:41 00:24:35
173 -7 custos deus (filip catrysse) 197:32:59 00:56:53
103 -49 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 197:03:15 00:27:09
118 +17 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 197:08:12 00:32:06
16 -6 TEMPOTEAM (Falco Lefèvre) 196:46:20 00:10:14
39 -9 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 196:52:17 00:16:11
202 +17 Stijn Cycling Team (Stijn Bormans) 197:57:08 01:21:02
231 0 De Baroudeurs (Brecht Soen) 199:08:35 02:32:29
148 -25 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 197:19:54 00:43:48
101 +39 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 197:03:08 00:27:02
176 +2 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 197:34:29 00:58:23
85 +16 WD Tour (warre devogel) 197:00:16 00:24:10
75 -29 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 196:58:30 00:22:24
14 +2 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 196:46:11 00:10:05
206 +4 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 198:00:14 01:24:08
211 -6 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 198:07:20 01:31:14
1 +1 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 196:36:06 00:00:00
168 -16 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 197:29:35 00:53:29
47 +27 vernis (Yen Vernis) 196:53:55 00:17:49
155 -19 Los Helmingos (Mark Helmink) 197:23:29 00:47:23
191 -24 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 197:47:55 01:11:49
26 +13 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) 196:49:34 00:13:28
106 -14 pulletje (luc savels) 197:03:42 00:27:36
120 -59 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 197:08:49 00:32:43
208 +5 Wuffre (Francis Chlarie) 198:01:40 01:25:34
64 -7 Snoopy (inge polling) 196:57:01 00:20:55
74 +4 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 196:58:22 00:22:16
93 -51 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 197:01:44 00:25:38
4 -1 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 196:42:43 00:06:37
217 +4 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 198:14:50 01:38:44
44 +21 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 196:52:53 00:16:47
146 +9 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 197:19:51 00:43:45
130 +26 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 197:12:00 00:35:54
128 +19 voetbart (Bart Kuijpers) 197:11:25 00:35:19
99 +31 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) 197:02:58 00:26:52
87 +31 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 197:00:32 00:24:26
224 -29 double digit (katrien verhelst) 198:28:41 01:52:35
188 -23 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 197:45:48 01:09:42
209 +14 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 198:01:52 01:25:46
116 +12 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 197:07:24 00:31:18
147 -85 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 197:19:52 00:43:46
117 -6 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 197:07:36 00:31:30
92 +15 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 197:01:12 00:25:06
212 +12 AntonoirCyclingTeam (Antonin Hopp) 198:09:11 01:33:05
160 -11 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 197:26:16 00:50:10
38 +18 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 196:52:17 00:16:11
105 +17 jenthel (Jenthel Craeye) 197:03:36 00:27:30
19 +7 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 196:46:53 00:10:47
194 +22 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 197:51:47 01:15:41
104 +39 trainer robert (robert claeys) 197:03:27 00:27:21
171 +18 C40 team (Maxime Ceccato) 197:31:03 00:54:57
114 -77 Young Tiger (Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido) 197:06:44 00:30:38
5 +3 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 196:43:52 00:07:46
29 +18 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 196:51:01 00:14:55
35 +51 txirrisklan (iker irastorza) 196:52:00 00:15:54
77 +43 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 196:58:46 00:22:40
31 -10 team tramadol (Siebe Smeyers) 196:51:14 00:15:08
98 +40 BloodBrothers (Antonio Díez) 197:02:55 00:26:49
174 -6 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 197:33:02 00:56:56
6 -5 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 196:44:22 00:08:16
27 +41 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 196:49:54 00:13:48
65 +1 custos (filip catrysse) 196:57:03 00:20:57
149 +30 custos2 (filip catrysse) 197:20:10 00:44:04
58 +33 G&N Ride Cycling team (Robin Ferket) 196:55:21 00:19:15
51 +25 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 196:54:36 00:18:30
22 +21 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 196:47:32 00:11:26
213 -6 Cero factorial (Miguel Roca Miguel) 198:09:43 01:33:37
121 -11 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) 197:08:57 00:32:51
67 +42 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 196:57:25 00:21:19
159 +29 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 197:25:26 00:49:20
7 +7 Team X (Robin Leysen) 196:45:19 00:09:13
46 +54 vrteam (juan gallego) 196:53:06 00:17:00
81 -33 Cc Nomart (Théo Durieux) 196:59:03 00:22:57
18 +7 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 196:46:51 00:10:45
111 +21 De Colombustrappers (Marijn Vereecken) 197:05:01 00:28:55
68 +5 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 196:57:40 00:21:34
115 +36 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 197:07:24 00:31:18
50 -5 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 196:54:32 00:18:26
190 +18 Plons (Maarten Jacobs) 197:47:43 01:11:37
119 +8 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 197:08:41 00:32:35
186 +1 Lonely at the top (Kristof Verbrugghen) 197:44:05 01:07:59
196 +3 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) 197:52:57 01:16:51
226 0 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 198:39:08 02:03:02
175 +21 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 197:34:24 00:58:18
161 +13 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 197:26:24 00:50:18
123 +34 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 197:09:25 00:33:19
230 0 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) 198:53:45 02:17:39
33 +11 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 196:51:41 00:15:35
215 +10 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 198:10:39 01:34:33
36 -25 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 196:52:00 00:15:54
28 +36 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 196:49:55 00:13:49
136 +12 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 197:14:14 00:38:08
125 +33 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 197:10:37 00:34:31
232 0 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) 199:22:32 02:46:26
172 +14 Les soupapes (Pve Van Eeghem) 197:32:08 00:56:02
66 -31 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 196:57:06 00:21:00
42 +17 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 196:52:35 00:16:29
133 -20 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 197:13:12 00:37:06
137 -13 Jaubinho (Florian Dache) 197:14:20 00:38:14
205 -22 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 198:00:06 01:24:00
94 -23 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 197:02:02 00:25:56
126 -32 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 197:10:58 00:34:52
131 -73 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) 197:12:06 00:36:00
9 +24 ALF Bike's Team (NOT1MANU ) 196:45:36 00:09:30
24 +26 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 196:48:21 00:12:15
152 +11 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 197:21:37 00:45:31
59 -10 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 196:55:31 00:19:25
55 +30 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 196:55:01 00:18:55
178 -18 BARBOSA (alex carre) 197:37:44 01:01:38
154 -8 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 197:23:05 00:46:59
109 -80 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 197:04:44 00:28:38
199 -15 Aguila Paraguaya (Olivia Kleisen) 197:55:27 01:19:21
182 +18 stijve sjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 197:39:55 01:03:49
180 +2 Giroto (Toon Van Riel) 197:38:47 01:02:41
25 +30 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 196:48:45 00:12:39
228 -8 VanDerPoupou (Maxime Solignac) 198:48:07 02:12:01
80 -29 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 196:59:02 00:22:56
139 -25 Club Des Amis De Steve Morabito (Alessandro Menegon) 197:15:31 00:39:25
78 +41 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 196:58:49 00:22:43
95 +38 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 197:02:03 00:25:57
170 -28 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) 197:31:00 00:54:54
69 +37 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 196:58:03 00:21:57
218 +9 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 198:19:42 01:43:36
107 -19 Tom (Tom Verbeeck) 197:04:06 00:28:00
71 +4 Tour de Force (Kevin De Wilde) 196:58:18 00:22:12
229 0 jumper (Freddy De Groote) 198:53:45 02:17:39
91 +40 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 197:01:10 00:25:04
53 +43 Botekote (Nick Tratsaert) 196:54:46 00:18:40
156 +14 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 197:24:03 00:47:57
163 -24 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) 197:27:10 00:51:04
207 -13 Thornados (Jeroen Daese) 198:00:24 01:24:18
216 +12 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 198:13:55 01:37:49
166 +31 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 197:28:49 00:52:43
197 +5 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 197:53:50 01:17:44
219 +3 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 198:20:03 01:43:57
132 +18 samobor (DAMIR JOVI?) 197:12:42 00:36:36
108 -15 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) 197:04:15 00:28:09
223 -14 Puldo's Cycling Team (Ludovic Deprez) 198:23:54 01:47:48
63 +40 De gele (Rammeloo eddy) 196:56:41 00:20:35
20 +2 JDN cycling (Tom Pacqué) 196:46:59 00:10:53
61 +36 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 196:55:45 00:19:39
41 +19 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) 196:52:35 00:16:29
210 -4 Chasse Patate (Pieter Nyckees) 198:06:33 01:30:27
11 +8 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 196:45:42 00:09:36
144 +20 YordiS (Yordi Schouten) 197:19:07 00:43:01
134 +11 FC DE HOBBITS (Willem Pypers) 197:13:18 00:37:12
49 +21 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 196:54:26 00:18:20
34 +49 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 196:51:42 00:15:36
43 +52 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 196:52:39 00:16:33
56 +61 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) 196:55:04 00:18:58
151 +11 ANPR (Erik Godts) 197:21:34 00:45:28
140 +1 froggy (viviane de jonge) 197:16:16 00:40:10
198 -18 Slappe trappers (Gert De Muynck) 197:54:16 01:18:10
203 -10 Pachuqueros (Dani González) 197:57:26 01:21:20
158 +3 Team Mystic (Dimi Matters) 197:25:16 00:49:10
72 0 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 196:58:20 00:22:14
225 -13 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 198:32:37 01:56:31
102 -75 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 197:03:09 00:27:03
200 +11 Nomin (Nomin Meyfroodt) 197:56:30 01:20:24
113 +2 Toca (Caroline Christiaens) 197:06:12 00:30:06
54 +25 Euska Team (Florian Echeverria) 196:54:57 00:18:51
124 -25 SAP TDF (Ysaline de Wouters) 197:10:14 00:34:08
187 +5 Vader Vandel (christophe deltour) 197:44:17 01:08:11
222 -24 Dorstige Doortrappers (Jéroom Roussel) 198:22:48 01:46:42
162 -3 KikoBoonen (francisco diestro galvan) 197:26:31 00:50:25
12 +3 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) 196:46:01 00:09:55
57 +33 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 196:55:21 00:19:15
45 -11 Putney (roger blonk) 196:53:05 00:16:59
83 +4 ValverdesTeam (Hector Sordo Barreda) 196:59:36 00:23:30
165 -102 AC (Antonio Calvo ) 197:28:24 00:52:18
167 +2 Changexpress (alejandro agreda) 197:29:09 00:53:03
204 +11 Thewinners (Frederik Seynaeve ) 197:58:36 01:22:30
127 -86 Lisiaos Team (Jorge Lopez Rama) 197:10:58 00:34:52
135 -99 Team Miko (Michael van Hest) 197:13:24 00:37:18
70 +38 javiesunglobero (David Iglesias) 196:58:15 00:22:09
189 -14 De Vrienden van Michel (Tomas Van Eeghem) 197:46:54 01:10:48
169 +12 KikilloRideFast (Juan Enrique Cruz) 197:29:39 00:53:33
201 +3 Squadra magia (Glenn Pitschon) 197:57:05 01:20:59
17 +23 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 196:46:47 00:10:41
110 +24 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 197:04:48 00:28:42
30 -7 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 196:51:13 00:15:07
10 +3 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) 196:45:36 00:09:30
221 -36 Quim93 (Quim Cots) 198:21:56 01:45:50
129 +15 Prinske (Johan Herman) 197:11:32 00:35:26
164 -35 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) 197:27:36 00:51:30
48 +29 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 196:54:05 00:17:59
15 +3 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 196:46:20 00:10:14
179 -8 Team Courant (ruben courant) 197:38:37 01:02:31
13 +7 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 196:46:03 00:09:57
150 -112 wally (ivan ampe) 197:21:03 00:44:57
145 +31 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 197:19:50 00:43:44
195 -41 eizer cycling team (Laurien Van Hecke) 197:52:55 01:16:49
157 -4 Jeu (Richard de) 197:24:43 00:48:37
193 +10 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 197:51:03 01:14:57
96 +20 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 197:02:14 00:26:08
21 -12 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 196:47:28 00:11:22
89 +16 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 197:00:46 00:24:40
112 -32 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 197:05:50 00:29:44
192 +9 the winetourteam (Marc Sieval) 197:49:41 01:13:35
181 -9 Team Tourteam (Philippe Renson) 197:39:29 01:03:23
40 -8 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 196:52:20 00:16:14
100 +25 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 197:02:58 00:26:52
62 +27 pepe ston (gaston de jonge) 196:55:54 00:19:48
82 -76 A.Hassan (A. Hassan) 196:59:14 00:23:08
8 +9 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 196:45:32 00:09:26
185 +6 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 197:43:38 01:07:32
177 0 Olivier-s (Louis Olivier) 197:37:22 01:01:16
214 +4 Fenomeno 2020 (Alex Sieval) 198:10:24 01:34:18
184 -47 Robin's team (Robin Debruyne) 197:43:26 01:07:20
143 -76 Team Sief (Ronald Sieval) 197:17:43 00:41:37
97 +24 Legendaryks (Darius Legen) 197:02:50 00:26:44
37 +15 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 196:52:15 00:16:09
90 +36 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 197:00:47 00:24:41
79 -26 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 196:58:58 00:22:52
227 -10 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 198:39:28 02:03:22
76 +6 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 196:58:41 00:22:35
183 +7 PVDE (Pierre Van den Eede) 197:39:56 01:03:50
2 +2 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) 196:39:18 00:03:12
23 +5 Wally's (Janus Verlaeckt) 196:47:54 00:11:48
220 -6 Kga niet winnen (laura vanneste) 198:20:04 01:43:58