STANDING

General Standing

img
GC +/- Team Time Δ
77 -34 virtueel in het geel (Ignace Devreese) 107:13:28 00:08:51
38 -28 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 107:11:46 00:07:09
96 -24 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 107:14:16 00:09:39
104 +3 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 107:14:49 00:10:12
14 -6 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 107:09:49 00:05:12
15 +52 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 107:10:10 00:05:33
42 -27 De Topsporters (Axl Cornelissen) 107:11:50 00:07:13
39 +10 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) 107:11:49 00:07:12
134 0 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 107:20:35 00:15:58
102 -18 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) 107:14:33 00:09:56
32 +1 The WheelieMasters (Ruben Nuis) 107:11:16 00:06:39
11 +36 trainer robert (robert claeys) 107:09:37 00:05:00
116 -14 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 107:16:13 00:11:36
60 +45 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 107:12:51 00:08:14
125 0 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 107:18:21 00:13:44
2 +1 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 107:07:36 00:02:59
75 +18 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 107:13:21 00:08:44
115 -14 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 107:15:40 00:11:03
89 -8 Team Der Tommie (Tom Robijn) 107:14:03 00:09:26
98 -7 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) 107:14:18 00:09:41
9 -5 jacelsa (Marnix Clarysse) 107:09:10 00:04:33
71 -18 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 107:13:13 00:08:36
22 -4 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 107:10:51 00:06:14
108 +9 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) 107:14:59 00:10:22
133 -3 RBT (Robin Beckx) 107:20:33 00:15:56
67 +39 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 107:13:03 00:08:26
47 +12 Last but not least (Niek Brink) 107:12:04 00:07:27
7 +20 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 107:09:03 00:04:26
1 0 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 107:04:37 00:00:00
64 -40 Team Menegon (Alessandro Menegon) 107:12:56 00:08:19
103 -14 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 107:14:41 00:10:04
82 +8 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 107:13:49 00:09:12
62 +26 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 107:12:53 00:08:16
76 -35 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 107:13:26 00:08:49
117 -7 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 107:16:19 00:11:42
26 -3 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 107:11:03 00:06:26
79 -10 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 107:13:46 00:09:09
86 -7 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 107:13:59 00:09:22
21 +44 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 107:10:50 00:06:13
122 -1 Vichtenaarke (Wouter Soen ) 107:17:18 00:12:41
119 +1 caroloenfolie (Frédéric Lardenoey) 107:16:40 00:12:03
101 +8 Lestisbest (Piet Sengeleng) 107:14:32 00:09:55
37 -28 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 107:11:43 00:07:06
36 +12 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 107:11:40 00:07:03
85 -24 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 107:13:58 00:09:21
123 -5 Pieken in de 3e week (Brecht Soen) 107:17:53 00:13:16
84 -7 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 107:13:56 00:09:19
94 -26 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 107:14:15 00:09:38
114 -11 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 107:15:24 00:10:47
69 -19 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 107:13:09 00:08:32
58 -19 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 107:12:48 00:08:11
61 +25 Bahrain VICtorious (Vic Van Eeghem) 107:12:51 00:08:14
99 -25 Redeem team (Stephan Crivit) 107:14:20 00:09:43
19 +27 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 107:10:41 00:06:04
120 -8 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 107:16:58 00:12:21
73 +21 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 107:13:19 00:08:42
23 -3 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 107:10:54 00:06:17
17 +43 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 107:10:21 00:05:44
130 +3 ferme familie (dirk devreese) 107:20:00 00:15:23
90 -28 BARBOSA (alex carre) 107:14:05 00:09:28
52 -35 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 107:12:21 00:07:44
56 +17 UltimoKilometro (Pieter-Jan VANTHIENEN) 107:12:36 00:07:59
24 +61 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 107:11:00 00:06:23
63 +34 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) 107:12:54 00:08:17
20 +22 pulletje (luc savels) 107:10:45 00:06:08
28 +1 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 107:11:14 00:06:37
105 +3 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 107:14:53 00:10:16
35 +57 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) 107:11:38 00:07:01
48 +10 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 107:12:08 00:07:31
110 +5 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 107:15:05 00:10:28
51 -37 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 107:12:18 00:07:41
106 +17 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 107:14:55 00:10:18
44 +22 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 107:11:55 00:07:18
5 +6 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 107:08:29 00:03:52
55 +23 Tre cool (David Deneire) 107:12:30 00:07:53
6 +22 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 107:09:01 00:04:24
78 +9 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 107:13:39 00:09:02
33 +2 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 107:11:19 00:06:42
100 +14 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 107:14:29 00:09:52
83 -26 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 107:13:52 00:09:15
41 -28 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) 107:11:49 00:07:12
92 +7 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 107:14:10 00:09:33
72 -35 De GOAT’S (Leon Desmedt) 107:13:17 00:08:40
80 -9 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) 107:13:47 00:09:10
121 -8 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 107:17:04 00:12:27
43 +20 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 107:11:53 00:07:16
18 -2 Team Annelies (Annelies Demuynck) 107:10:34 00:05:57
27 -8 Borkontop (Richard Heslinga) 107:11:07 00:06:30
10 +12 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) 107:09:12 00:04:35
111 +5 bidon collé (bart vanaudenaerde) 107:15:12 00:10:35
88 -6 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 107:14:03 00:09:26
70 -19 custos deus (filip catrysse) 107:13:09 00:08:32
95 -25 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 107:14:16 00:09:39
126 +2 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 107:18:54 00:14:17
132 0 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 107:20:13 00:15:36
74 -34 vostje (kelly de vos) 107:13:19 00:08:42
113 -18 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) 107:15:16 00:10:39
34 +2 Prinske (Johan Herman) 107:11:24 00:06:47
57 +26 Enya (Enya Herman) 107:12:42 00:08:05
54 -29 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 107:12:28 00:07:51
112 -1 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 107:15:12 00:10:35
128 -4 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 107:19:00 00:14:23
97 +3 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 107:14:17 00:09:40
31 +3 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 107:11:16 00:06:39
81 -25 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 107:13:47 00:09:10
45 +10 Mario (Mario De Laere) 107:11:55 00:07:18
127 -5 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 107:18:54 00:14:17
59 -21 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 107:12:48 00:08:11
66 -22 Putney (roger blonk) 107:12:59 00:08:22
93 +5 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 107:14:15 00:09:38
25 -4 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 107:11:02 00:06:25
40 -28 Bart (Bart Vansteelandt) 107:11:49 00:07:12
129 -2 Amfetawinner (Sam Beckx) 107:19:54 00:15:17
136 0 tieutnraceteam (Tibo Mahieu) 107:25:58 00:21:21
109 +20 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 107:15:00 00:10:23
91 -27 fast chain boyz (dominique timmerman) 107:14:07 00:09:30
135 0 De Saloncoureurs (Jochen Van Vyve) 107:21:21 00:16:44
29 +23 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 107:11:15 00:06:38
50 +30 Stéphane (Stéphane Trouvé) 107:12:12 00:07:35
107 -3 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 107:14:58 00:10:21
87 +9 froggy (viviane de jonge) 107:14:02 00:09:25
12 -5 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 107:09:38 00:05:01
49 +5 GIRO>tour (Maarten Boogaerts) 107:12:08 00:07:31
68 -37 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 107:13:05 00:08:28
53 -27 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 107:12:28 00:07:51
13 +17 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 107:09:40 00:05:03
46 +30 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 107:12:01 00:07:24
30 +2 De vrees van Ignace (Sam Balcaen) 107:11:15 00:06:38
16 +59 Les Pédaleurs de Sarma (Koenie Chanterie ) 107:10:15 00:05:38
3 +3 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 107:07:42 00:03:05
65 -20 team JF (siebe metsu) 107:12:59 00:08:22
8 -3 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) 107:09:06 00:04:29
131 0 Platntube (Louis Kerckhove) 107:20:10 00:15:33
4 -2 vernis (Yen Vernis) 107:07:49 00:03:12
124 +2 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 107:17:56 00:13:19
118 +1 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) 107:16:23 00:11:46