RIDERS

Start List per Category

img
Category Rider Team
HC
ROGLIC Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
HC
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS Grenadiers
HC
YATES Adam
INEOS Grenadiers
HC
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
INEOS Grenadiers
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1
PADUN Mark
Bahrain Victorious
1
VLASOV Alexander
Astana - Premier Tech
1
KUSS Sepp
Jumbo - Visma
1
CICCONE Giulio
Trek - Segafredo
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
Bahrain Victorious
1
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
Movistar Team
1
CARTHY Hugh
EF Education - Nippo
1
CARUSO Damiano
Bahrain Victorious
2
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Movistar Team
2
STORER Michael
Team DSM
2
HAMILTON Lucas
Team BikeExchange
2
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
UAE Team Emirates
2
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
Bora - Hansgrohe
2
VANSEVENANT Mauri
Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
BARDET Romain
Team DSM
2
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Bora - Hansgrohe
2
POELS Wout
Bahrain Victorious
2
MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis
2
MAJKA Rafal
UAE Team Emirates
3
SCHULTZ Nicholas
Team BikeExchange
3
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Astana - Premier Tech
3
EIKING Odd Christian
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
3
STANNARD Robert
Team BikeExchange
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Astana - Premier Tech
3
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
Cofidis
3
VANMARCKE Sep
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
BOUWMAN Koen
Jumbo - Visma
3
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Trek - Segafredo
3
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Astana - Premier Tech
3
ALLEGAERT Piet
Cofidis
3
BAGIOLI Andrea
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
EF Education - Nippo
3
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Qhubeka - Assos
3
HAIG Jack
Bahrain Victorious
3
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
Ag2r - Citroën Team
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
Lotto - Soudal
3
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
SIMMONS Quinn
Trek - Segafredo
3
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin - Fenix
3
MEZGEC Luka
Team BikeExchange
3
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
Movistar Team
3
SENECHAL Florian
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
HOWSON Damien
Team BikeExchange
3
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Astana - Premier Tech
3
VAN BAARLE Dylan
INEOS Grenadiers
3
POLANC Jan
UAE Team Emirates
3
GIBBONS Ryan
UAE Team Emirates
3
LAAS Martin
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
Ag2r - Citroën Team
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
Lotto - Soudal
3
DEMARE Arnaud
Groupama - FDJ
3
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
Team BikeExchange
3
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
Astana - Premier Tech
3
KRIEGER Alexander
Alpecin - Fenix
3
MATTHEWS Michael
Team BikeExchange
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
Astana - Premier Tech
3
TRENTIN Matteo
UAE Team Emirates
3
TRATNIK Jan
Bahrain Victorious
3
MEEUS Jordi
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
MÄDER Gino
Bahrain Victorious
3
DEWULF Stan
Ag2r - Citroën Team
3
MOLARD Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto - Soudal
3
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
ARU Fabio
Team Qhubeka - Assos
4
PETILLI Simone
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
4
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Burgos - BH
4
THWAITES Scott
Alpecin - Fenix
4
MORIN Emmanuel
Cofidis
4
PICCOLI James
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Jumbo - Visma
4
KIRSCH Alex
Trek - Segafredo
4
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
Burgos - BH
4
MODOLO Sacha
Alpecin - Fenix
4
KNOX James
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
DENZ Nico
Team DSM
4
HIRT Jan
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
BOL Jetse
Burgos - BH
4
BAYER Tobias
Alpecin - Fenix
4
ERVITI OLLO Imanol
Movistar Team
4
CIMOLAI Davide
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
Team DSM
4
SIVAKOV Pavel
INEOS Grenadiers
4
OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves
UAE Team Emirates
4
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
PALZER Anton
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
PRODHOMME Nicolas
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
HOLMES Matthew
Lotto - Soudal
4
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Groupama - FDJ
4
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
INEOS Grenadiers
4
CRADDOCK Lawson
EF Education - Nippo
4
BOU COMPANY Joan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Groupama - FDJ
4
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Qhubeka - Assos
4
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
Jumbo - Visma
4
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
Burgos - BH
4
VINE Jay
Alpecin - Fenix
4
ZEITS Andrey
Team BikeExchange
4
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
Movistar Team
4
ROCHAS Rémy
Cofidis
4
TUSVELD Martijn
Team DSM
4
KREDER Wesley
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
Trek - Segafredo
4
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
Burgos - BH
4
NATAROV Yuriy
Astana - Premier Tech
4
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose
Cofidis
4
CATAFORD Alexander
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
HAGA Chad
Team DSM
4
GESINK Robert
Jumbo - Visma
4
MEINTJES Louis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
Burgos - BH
4
DE TIER Floris
Alpecin - Fenix
4
JACOBS Johan
Movistar Team
4
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
Cofidis
4
BERWICK Sebastian
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
CERNY Josef
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
KEUKELEIRE Jens
EF Education - Nippo
4
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
TOUZE Damien
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
MONIQUET Sylvain
Lotto - Soudal
4
ROUX Anthony
Groupama - FDJ
4
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team Qhubeka - Assos
4
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
EF Education - Nippo
4
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
CHEREL Mikael
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
CRAS Steff
Lotto - Soudal
4
LE GAC Olivier
Groupama - FDJ
4
BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
BROWN Connor
Team Qhubeka - Assos
4
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
UAE Team Emirates
4
AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Bahrain Victorious
4
ARMEE Sander
Team Qhubeka - Assos
4
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
EF Education - Nippo
4
OOMEN Sam
Jumbo - Visma
4
MINALI Riccardo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
NIBALI Antonio
Trek - Segafredo
4
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
Burgos - BH
4
PLANCKAERT Edward
Alpecin - Fenix
4
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
Movistar Team
4
EINHORN Itamar
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
STYBAR Zdenek
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
HAMILTON Chris
Team DSM
4
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Jumbo - Visma
4
TAARAMÄE Rein
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
Trek - Segafredo
4
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Burgos - BH
4
FINE Eddy
Cofidis
4
NIV Guy
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
JAKOBSEN Fabio
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
DAINESE Alberto
Team DSM
4
SCULLY Tom
EF Education - Nippo
4
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
ZWIEHOFF Ben
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
VENTURINI Clément
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
VAN GILS Maxim
Lotto - Soudal
4
SINKELDAM Ramon
Groupama - FDJ
4
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
SUNDERLAND Dylan
Team Qhubeka - Assos
4
PUCCIO Salvatore
INEOS Grenadiers
4
CARR Simon
EF Education - Nippo
4
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
FRISON Frederik
Lotto - Soudal
4
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
CLAEYS Dimitri
Team Qhubeka - Assos
4
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
UAE Team Emirates
4
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
GAMPER Patrick
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
CALMEJANE Lilian
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
GENIETS Kevin
Groupama - FDJ