RIDERS

Start List per Category

img
Category Rider Team
HC
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE Team Emirates
HC
ROGLIC Primoz
Jumbo - Visma
HC
EVENEPOEL Remco
Soudal - Quick Step
HC
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
Jumbo - Visma
1
VINE Jay
UAE Team Emirates
1
DUNBAR Eddie
Team Jayco - AlUla
1
ARENSMAN Thymen
INEOS Grenadiers
1
CARTHY Hugh
EF Education - EasyPost
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS Grenadiers
1
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian
Bora - Hansgrohe
1
LANDA MEANA Mikel
Bahrain Victorious
1
MARTINEZ Lenny
Groupama - FDJ
2
VAN EETVELT Lennert
Lotto - Dstny
2
BARDET Romain
Team DSM
2
POELS Wout
Bahrain Victorious
2
VALTER Attila
Jumbo - Visma
2
STORER Michael
Groupama - FDJ
2
MOLLEMA Bauke
Lidl - Trek
2
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
Bora - Hansgrohe
2
KUSS Sepp
Jumbo - Visma
2
POOLE Max
Team DSM
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
Jumbo - Visma
2
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
Bahrain Victorious
2
GREGOIRE Romain
Groupama - FDJ
2
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
UAE Team Emirates
2
CARUSO Damiano
Bahrain Victorious
3
ONLEY Oscar
Team DSM
3
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
EF Education - EasyPost
3
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Movistar Team
3
DAINESE Alberto
Team DSM
3
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
Lotto - Dstny
3
GROVES Kaden
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
UAE Team Emirates
3
ZANA Filippo
Team Jayco - AlUla
3
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Team Arkea - Samsic
3
VAUQUELIN Kévin
Team Arkea - Samsic
3
CATTANEO Mattia
Soudal - Quick Step
3
KRON Andreas Lorentz
Lotto - Dstny
3
ENGELHARDT Felix
Team Jayco - AlUla
3
PAGE Hugo
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3
MENTEN Milan
Lotto - Dstny
3
PICCOLO Andrea
EF Education - EasyPost
3
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
Movistar Team
3
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3
SOBRERO Matteo
Team Jayco - AlUla
3
MOLARD Rudy
Groupama - FDJ
3
KÄMNA Lennard
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
BAGIOLI Andrea
Soudal - Quick Step
3
THEUNS Edward
Lidl - Trek
3
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
Cofidis
3
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Team Arkea - Samsic
3
GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida
Movistar Team
3
HERREGODTS Rune
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3
MONIQUET Sylvain
Lotto - Dstny
3
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
INEOS Grenadiers
3
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
Movistar Team
3
GOOSSENS Kobe
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
UAE Team Emirates
3
GANNA Filippo
INEOS Grenadiers
3
VAN GESTEL Dries
TotalEnergies
3
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
TotalEnergies
3
COQUARD Bryan
Cofidis
3
ZWIEHOFF Ben
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Jumbo - Visma
3
VLASOV Alexander
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
GESBERT Elie
Team Arkea - Samsic
4
QUINN Sean
EF Education - EasyPost
4
FELLINE Fabio
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
ARCAS PE?A Jorge
Movistar Team
4
NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
VAN POPPEL Boy
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4
OSBORNE Jason
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
INEOS Grenadiers
4
ROMO OLIVER Javier
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
AULAR Orluis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
JOHANSEN Julius
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto - Dstny
4
GAZE Samuel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
FISHER-BLACK Finn
UAE Team Emirates
4
HEPBURN Michael
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
SCHLEGEL Michal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
PETILLI Simone
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS Grenadiers
4
KNOX James
Soudal - Quick Step
4
OURSELIN Paul
TotalEnergies
4
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Burgos - BH
4
WATSON Samuel
Groupama - FDJ
4
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul
Lidl - Trek
4
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose
Cofidis
4
KOCH Jonas
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
WARBASSE Larry
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
GOVEKAR Matevz
Bahrain Victorious
4
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
Burgos - BH
4
CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues
Cofidis
4
LAPEIRA Paul
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
DOUBEY Fabien
TotalEnergies
4
VAN DEN BERG Julius
EF Education - EasyPost
4
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
ERVITI OLLO Imanol
Movistar Team
4
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
TAARAMÄE Rein
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4
GHYS Robbe
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
NOVAK Domen
UAE Team Emirates
4
HEIDUK Kim
INEOS Grenadiers
4
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
EF Education - EasyPost
4
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
Movistar Team
4
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
BAYER Tobias
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves
UAE Team Emirates
4
FLYNN Sean
Team DSM
4
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS Grenadiers
4
BERHE Welay Hagos
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
DRIZNERS Jarrad
Lotto - Dstny
4
PLANCKAERT Edward
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
COMBAUD Romain
Team DSM
4
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
Soudal - Quick Step
4
SOUPE Geoffrey
TotalEnergies
4
SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Bahrain Victorious
4
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander
Burgos - BH
4
ASKEY Lewis
Groupama - FDJ
4
MOSCA Jacopo
Lidl - Trek
4
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
Cofidis
4
DENZ Nico
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
CHEREL Mikael
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
GESINK Robert
Jumbo - Visma
4
LE BERRE Mathis
Team Arkea - Samsic
4
JOUSSEAUME Alan
TotalEnergies
4
GRADEK Kamil
Bahrain Victorious
4
FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric
Burgos - BH
4
BERNARD Julien
Lidl - Trek
4
CIMOLAI Davide
Cofidis
4
PRODHOMME Nicolas
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
RIES Michel
Team Arkea - Samsic
4
BOL Jetse
Burgos - BH
4
VENDRAME Andrea
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
BONNET Thomas
TotalEnergies
4
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
EF Education - EasyPost
4
BATTISTELLA Samuele
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS Abel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
HAMILTON Chris
Team DSM
4
MAAS Jan
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF Education - EasyPost
4
PRONSKIY Vadim
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
GRIGNARD Sébastien
Lotto - Dstny
4
JANSSENS Jimmy
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
MILESI Lorenzo
Team DSM
4
SCOTSON Callum
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
SERRY Pieter
Soudal - Quick Step
4
TIBERI Antonio
Bahrain Victorious
4
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
Burgos - BH
4
DAVY Clément
Groupama - FDJ
4
VERGAERDE Otto
Lidl - Trek
4
ROCHAS Rémy
Cofidis
4
GODON Dorian
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
TRATNIK Jan
Jumbo - Visma
4
OWSIAN Lukasz
Team Arkea - Samsic
4
HIRT Jan
Soudal - Quick Step
4
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
Burgos - BH
4
GERMANI Lorenzo
Groupama - FDJ
4
ELISSONDE Kenny
Lidl - Trek
4
TOUZE Damien
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
LEDANOIS Kevin
Team Arkea - Samsic
4
BARTHE Cyril
Burgos - BH
4
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
Lidl - Trek
4
BIDARD François
Cofidis
4
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
Ag2r - Citroën Team
4
VERVAEKE Louis
Soudal - Quick Step
4
CRAS Steff
TotalEnergies