RIDERS TOUR

Tour de France 2020 Start List per Category

img
Category Team Rider
HC TJV ROGLIC Primoz
HC TJV DUMOULIN Tom
HC INS BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
HC GFC PINOT Thibaut
1 INS SIVAKOV Pavel
1 ARK QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
1 MOV MAS NICOLAU Enric
1 MTS YATES Adam
1 EF1 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
1 DQT ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1 BOH BUCHMANN Emanuel
1 TBM LANDA MEANA Mikel
1 AST LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
1 UAD POGACAR Tadej
1 INS CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
2 SUN BENOOT Tiesj
2 TJV VAN AERT Wout
2 TJV KUSS Sepp
2 TJV BENNETT George
2 INS KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2 ARK BARGUIL Warren
2 MOV VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2 MOV SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
2 ISN MARTIN Daniel
2 GFC GAUDU David
2 EF1 URAN URAN Rigoberto
2 EF1 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
2 DQT JUNGELS Bob
2 COF MARTIN Guillaume
2 CCC ZAKARIN Ilnur
2 BOH KÄMNA Lennard
2 TBM POELS Wout
2 EF1 CARTHY Hugh
2 TBM BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2 AST LUTSENKO Alexey
2 ALM LATOUR Pierre-Roger
2 ALM BARDET Romain
2 TFS MOLLEMA Bauke
2 TFS PORTE Richie
2 UAD ARU Fabio
2 BOH SCHACHMANN Maximilian
2 UAD FORMOLO Davide
2 NTT POZZOVIVO Domenico
3 TDE CALMEJANE Lilian
3 TDE BONIFAZIO Niccolo
3 SUN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
3 SUN HIRSCHI Marc
3 TJV GESINK Robert
3 INS VAN BAARLE Dylan
3 INS AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
3 ARK ROSA Diego
3 NTT NIZZOLO Giacomo
3 MTS NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
3 MTS IMPEY Daryl
3 MTS CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
3 LTS GILBERT Philippe
3 LTS EWAN Caleb
3 LTS DE GENDT Thomas
3 LTS DE BUYST Jasper
3 ISN POLITT Nils
3 GFC REICHENBACH Sébastien
3 GFC MOLARD Rudy
3 GFC MADOUAS Valentin
3 GFC KÜNG Stefan
3 EF1 BETTIOL Alberto
3 DQT CAVAGNA Rémi
3 ISN NEILANDS Krists
3 DQT MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
3 DQT DEVENYNS Dries
3 DQT BENNETT Sam
3 DQT ASGREEN Kasper
3 COF VIVIANI Elia
3 COF LAPORTE Christophe
3 COF HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
3 CCC VAN AVERMAET Greg
3 CCC TRENTIN Matteo
3 BOH SAGAN Peter
3 BOH MÜHLBERGER Gregor
3 BOH GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
3 TBM MOHORIC Matej
3 EF1 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
3 EF1 POWLESS Neilson
3 TBM COLBRELLI Sonny
3 EF1 KEUKELEIRE Jens
3 TBM CARUSO Damiano
3 BVC ROLLAND Pierre
3 BVC PACHER Quentin
3 AST IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
3 AST IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
3 ALM PETERS Nans
3 COF CONSONNI Simone
3 ALM NAESEN Oliver
3 ALM COSNEFROY Benoit
3 TDE TURGIS Anthony
3 AST SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
3 TFS PEDERSEN Mads
3 TFS STUYVEN Jasper
3 TFS THEUNS Edward
3 UAD DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3 UAD KRISTOFF Alexander
3 UAD POLANC Jan
3 COF EDET Nicolas
3 NTT VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
3 NTT WALSCHEID Maximilian
3 TJV JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
3 ISN VAN ASBROECK Tom
3 CCC GESCHKE Simon
3 ISN HOFSTETTER Hugo
4 TDE SOUPE Geoffrey
4 TDE SICARD Romain
4 TDE COUSIN Jérôme
4 SUN ROCHE Nicolas
4 SUN NIEUWENHUIS Joris
4 SUN BOL Cees
4 SUN ARNDT Nikias
4 TJV MARTIN Tony
4 INS ROWE Luke
4 INS CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
4 ARK RUSSO Clément
4 ARK LEDANOIS Kevin
4 ARK ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew
4 NTT KREUZIGER Roman
4 NTT GIBBONS Ryan
4 NTT BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
4 MOV VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
4 MOV ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
4 ALM VENTURINI Clément
4 MOV OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
4 MOV ERVITI OLLO Imanol
4 LTS FRISON Frederik
4 MTS MEZGEC Luka
4 MTS JUUL JENSEN Christopher
4 AST HOULE Hugo
4 UAD LAENGEN Vegard Stake
4 TDE BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
4 MTS BEWLEY Sam
4 MTS BAUER Jack
4 LTS KLUGE Roger
4 LTS DEGENKOLB John
4 LTS CRAS Steff
4 ARK SWIFT Connor
4 ARK QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
4 MOV CATALDO Dario
4 ISN GREIPEL André
4 GFC LADAGNOUS Matthieu
4 DQT DECLERCQ Tim
4 GFC BONNET William
4 CCC DE MARCHI Alessandro
4 BOH OSS Daniel
4 BOH PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
4 TBM VALLS FERRI Rafael
4 TBM HALLER Marco
4 COF PERICHON Pierre-Luc
4 BVC REZA Kévin
4 BVC GAUTIER Cyril
4 BVC DEBUSSCHERE Jens
4 BVC COQUARD Bryan
4 BVC CHEVALIER Maxime
4 BVC BARTHE Cyril
4 COF PEREZ Anthony
4 AST FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
4 ALM VUILLERMOZ Alexis
4 AST TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
4 ALM CHEREL Mikael
4 TDE GRELLIER Fabien
4 TFS EG Niklas
4 TFS ELISSONDE Kenny
4 TFS SKUJINS Toms
4 UAD MARCATO Marco
4 NTT GOGL Michael
4 ISN NIV Guy
4 ISN HERMANS Ben
4 CCC HIRT Jan
4 CCC KOCH Jonas
4 CCC SCHÄR Michael
4 SUN PEDERSEN Casper Phillip