STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
74 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 07:58:51 00:00:16
18 Harley Trappersons (Joury Colpaert) 07:58:41 00:00:06
171 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 07:58:51 00:00:16
80 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 07:58:51 00:00:16
29 crazy mofo's (Gert-jan Rijk) 07:58:41 00:00:06
125 Wolfpack (Emma Martens) 07:58:51 00:00:16
124 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 07:58:51 00:00:16
145 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 07:58:51 00:00:16
17 Pikachu (Wouter Billiet) 07:58:41 00:00:06
66 Krabbers (Katrien Persyn) 07:58:51 00:00:16
157 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 07:58:51 00:00:16
23 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 07:58:41 00:00:06
112 WD Tour (warre devogel) 07:58:51 00:00:16
166 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 07:58:51 00:00:16
72 vostje (kelly de vos) 07:58:51 00:00:16
52 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 07:58:51 00:00:16
167 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 07:58:51 00:00:16
73 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 07:58:51 00:00:16
155 vernis (Yen Vernis) 07:58:51 00:00:16
101 cerocerocero...5! (katrien devreese) 07:58:51 00:00:16
8 Frabu (Francis Buyst) 07:58:41 00:00:06
169 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 07:58:51 00:00:16
46 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 07:58:51 00:00:16
184 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 07:59:38 00:01:03
25 de juste (eddy rammeloo) 07:58:41 00:00:06
39 de gele (Rammeloo eddy) 07:58:51 00:00:16
15 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 07:58:41 00:00:06
28 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 07:58:41 00:00:06
128 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 07:58:51 00:00:16
81 Team Menegon (Alessandro Menegon) 07:58:51 00:00:16
136 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 07:58:51 00:00:16
20 First cut is the deepest (Steven De Winter) 07:58:41 00:00:06
44 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 07:58:51 00:00:16
115 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 07:58:51 00:00:16
175 wolpackblauw (frederic casteleyn) 07:59:27 00:00:52
19 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 07:58:41 00:00:06
109 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 07:58:51 00:00:16
127 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 07:58:51 00:00:16
170 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 07:58:51 00:00:16
31 De snelle mannen (Miguèl Derycke) 07:58:47 00:00:12
143 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 07:58:51 00:00:16
2 Tieutn (Tibo Mahieu) 07:58:37 00:00:02
59 Dejeans (Jan Buysse) 07:58:51 00:00:16
13 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 07:58:41 00:00:06
16 Ramult Cycling (Eloi Ranwet) 07:58:41 00:00:06
164 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 07:58:51 00:00:16
180 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 07:59:30 00:00:55
11 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 07:58:41 00:00:06
116 Douceur angevine (Mikael Gendry) 07:58:51 00:00:16
34 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 07:58:51 00:00:16
61 Geef er een lap op! (Jo Scheers) 07:58:51 00:00:16
62 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 07:58:51 00:00:16
75 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 07:58:51 00:00:16
1 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 07:58:35 00:00:00
33 Vlammend wiel (Dennis Coenen) 07:58:47 00:00:12
95 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 07:58:51 00:00:16
90 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 07:58:51 00:00:16
12 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 07:58:41 00:00:06
41 Harder Better Faster (Karel Eeckhout) 07:58:51 00:00:16
161 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 07:58:51 00:00:16
131 The Ice Tea's (D-dier Vanbesien) 07:58:51 00:00:16
110 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 07:58:51 00:00:16
120 Team Courant (ruben courant) 07:58:51 00:00:16
83 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 07:58:51 00:00:16
156 H2intheTour (Han Helmink) 07:58:51 00:00:16
51 Derop en derover (Jonathan Casters) 07:58:51 00:00:16
70 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 07:58:51 00:00:16
134 ALF Bike's Team (Piergianni Sciandra) 07:58:51 00:00:16
188 Jems007 (Jems Doyen) 08:00:47 00:02:12
160 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 07:58:51 00:00:16
174 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 07:59:17 00:00:42
89 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 07:58:51 00:00:16
37 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 07:58:51 00:00:16
36 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 07:58:51 00:00:16
68 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 07:58:51 00:00:16
149 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 07:58:51 00:00:16
142 Madrid bike stars (jose maria luengo) 07:58:51 00:00:16
38 Team Wuts (Pieter Wuyts) 07:58:51 00:00:16
146 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 07:58:51 00:00:16
117 De Tsjolders (hitoshi vanlandeghem) 07:58:51 00:00:16
64 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 07:58:51 00:00:16
93 Segaert CT (Loïc Segaert) 07:58:51 00:00:16
154 Samson Blauw (Jesse D'hollander) 07:58:51 00:00:16
30 velodromers (Frederic Raes) 07:58:41 00:00:06
21 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 07:58:41 00:00:06
121 Lokomotiv Phillie (Jasper Lamot) 07:58:51 00:00:16
26 ANPR (Erik Godts) 07:58:41 00:00:06
48 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 07:58:51 00:00:16
185 KFC Ruien (Maarten Spileers) 07:59:56 00:01:21
173 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 07:58:51 00:00:16
187 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 08:00:19 00:01:44
3 Tourteam_JNA (Joris Nagels) 07:58:37 00:00:02
9 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 07:58:41 00:00:06
153 balateam (pedro lajara) 07:58:51 00:00:16
122 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 07:58:51 00:00:16
54 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 07:58:51 00:00:16
77 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 07:58:51 00:00:16
141 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 07:58:51 00:00:16
67 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 07:58:51 00:00:16
100 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 07:58:51 00:00:16
165 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 07:58:51 00:00:16
144 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 07:58:51 00:00:16
32 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 07:58:47 00:00:12
139 Briebena (Bart Dumez) 07:58:51 00:00:16
130 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 07:58:51 00:00:16
24 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 07:58:41 00:00:06
85 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 07:58:51 00:00:16
10 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 07:58:41 00:00:06
104 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 07:58:51 00:00:16
181 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 07:59:30 00:00:55
138 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 07:58:51 00:00:16
6 Euterpia (Mark De Wilde) 07:58:41 00:00:06
65 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 07:58:51 00:00:16
14 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 07:58:41 00:00:06
87 Wuffre (Francis Chlarie) 07:58:51 00:00:16
179 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 07:59:30 00:00:55
86 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 07:58:51 00:00:16
96 Gouden Haantjes (Jarne Haan) 07:58:51 00:00:16
186 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 08:00:07 00:01:32
91 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 07:58:51 00:00:16
56 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 07:58:51 00:00:16
108 BARBOSA (alex carre) 07:58:51 00:00:16
126 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 07:58:51 00:00:16
119 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 07:58:51 00:00:16
168 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 07:58:51 00:00:16
133 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 07:58:51 00:00:16
45 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 07:58:51 00:00:16
172 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 07:58:51 00:00:16
35 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 07:58:51 00:00:16
159 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 07:58:51 00:00:16
4 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 07:58:37 00:00:02
163 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 07:58:51 00:00:16
57 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 07:58:51 00:00:16
50 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 07:58:51 00:00:16
107 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 07:58:51 00:00:16
177 Team Komkommer (Kim, Robbe & Arthur Strubbe-Vanbesien) 07:59:27 00:00:52
22 En roue libre (Lionel Saucin) 07:58:41 00:00:06
178 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 07:59:27 00:00:52
47 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 07:58:51 00:00:16
40 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 07:58:51 00:00:16
114 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 07:58:51 00:00:16
176 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 07:59:27 00:00:52
53 BiTdF (Benjamin De Mesmaeker) 07:58:51 00:00:16
69 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 07:58:51 00:00:16
123 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 07:58:51 00:00:16
129 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 07:58:51 00:00:16
99 Lusos (Henrique Madureira) 07:58:51 00:00:16
152 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 07:58:51 00:00:16
82 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 07:58:51 00:00:16
76 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 07:58:51 00:00:16
88 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 07:58:51 00:00:16
92 Putney (roger blonk) 07:58:51 00:00:16
94 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 07:58:51 00:00:16
5 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 07:58:37 00:00:02
182 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 07:59:30 00:00:55
158 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 07:58:51 00:00:16
183 Pech met Greg (pieter turtelboom) www.megavelo.be 07:59:30 00:00:55
27 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 07:58:41 00:00:06
151 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 07:58:51 00:00:16
7 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 07:58:41 00:00:06
147 trainer robert (robert claeys) 07:58:51 00:00:16
137 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 07:58:51 00:00:16
106 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 07:58:51 00:00:16
63 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 07:58:51 00:00:16
79 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 07:58:51 00:00:16
60 De Tjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 07:58:51 00:00:16
98 Coffee Break (Ralph Wiggers) 07:58:51 00:00:16
111 pulletje (luc savels) 07:58:51 00:00:16
132 Snoopy (inge polling) 07:58:51 00:00:16
84 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 07:58:51 00:00:16
148 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 07:58:51 00:00:16
162 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 07:58:51 00:00:16
105 De Phatjes (Gerben Smits) 07:58:51 00:00:16
58 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 07:58:51 00:00:16
103 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 07:58:51 00:00:16
118 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 07:58:51 00:00:16
78 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 07:58:51 00:00:16
140 samobor (DAMIR JOVI?) 07:58:51 00:00:16
71 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 07:58:51 00:00:16
113 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 07:58:51 00:00:16
150 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 07:58:51 00:00:16
97 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 07:58:51 00:00:16
49 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 07:58:51 00:00:16
43 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 07:58:51 00:00:16
55 Gni (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 07:58:51 00:00:16
135 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 07:58:51 00:00:16
42 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 07:58:51 00:00:16
102 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 07:58:51 00:00:16