STANDINGS

Stage Standings

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
49 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 14:34:20 00:05:56
2 balateam (pedro lajara) 14:29:00 00:00:36
65 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 14:37:53 00:09:29
111 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 14:50:40 00:22:16
9 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 14:29:58 00:01:34
204 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 15:14:20 00:45:56
225 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 15:30:45 01:02:21
190 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 15:11:06 00:42:42
16 Vlammend wiel (Dennis Coenen) 14:31:15 00:02:51
102 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 14:49:46 00:21:22
208 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 15:17:05 00:48:41
62 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 14:37:18 00:08:54
66 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 14:38:55 00:10:31
139 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 14:54:57 00:26:33
163 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 14:59:05 00:30:41
121 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 14:53:00 00:24:36
52 TEMPOTEAM (Falco Lefèvre) 14:35:02 00:06:38
141 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 14:55:06 00:26:42
176 Stijn Cycling Team (Stijn Bormans) 15:05:43 00:37:19
206 De Baroudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 15:16:58 00:48:34
69 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 14:39:51 00:11:27
81 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 14:46:59 00:18:35
223 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 15:29:23 01:00:59
128 WD Tour (warre devogel) 14:53:58 00:25:34
126 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 14:53:58 00:25:34
103 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 14:49:46 00:21:22
116 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 14:52:44 00:24:20
213 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 15:18:07 00:49:43
19 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 14:31:58 00:03:34
73 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 14:43:07 00:14:43
34 vernis (Yen Vernis) 14:31:58 00:03:34
180 Los Helmingos (Mark Helmink) 15:07:25 00:39:01
184 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 15:08:45 00:40:21
21 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 14:31:58 00:03:34
171 pulletje (luc savels) 15:01:55 00:33:31
82 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 14:47:07 00:18:43
156 Wuffre (Francis Chlarie) 14:56:49 00:28:25
114 Snoopy (inge polling) 14:51:39 00:23:15
104 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 14:50:14 00:21:50
172 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 15:03:55 00:35:31
47 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 14:34:11 00:05:47
185 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 15:08:56 00:40:32
27 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 14:31:58 00:03:34
207 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 15:16:59 00:48:35
140 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 14:55:05 00:26:41
71 voetbart (Bart Kuijpers) 14:40:51 00:12:27
137 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 14:54:21 00:25:57
58 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 14:36:08 00:07:44
228 double digit (katrien verhelst) 15:36:03 01:07:39
177 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 15:06:15 00:37:51
183 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 15:08:30 00:40:06
129 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 14:53:58 00:25:34
160 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 14:57:47 00:29:23
175 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 15:04:51 00:36:27
108 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 14:50:40 00:22:16
131 AntonoirCyclingTeam (Antonin Hopp) 14:54:08 00:25:44
74 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 14:43:46 00:15:22
36 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 14:31:58 00:03:34
94 jenthel (Jenthel Craeye) 14:49:23 00:20:59
28 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 14:31:58 00:03:34
77 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 14:46:16 00:17:52
46 trainer robert (robert claeys) 14:34:11 00:05:47
75 C40 team (Maxime Ceccato) 14:43:46 00:15:22
101 Young Tiger (Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido) 14:49:46 00:21:22
40 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 14:32:52 00:04:28
20 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 14:31:58 00:03:34
8 txirrisklan (iker irastorza) 14:29:58 00:01:34
25 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 14:31:58 00:03:34
68 team tramadol (Siebe Smeyers) 14:39:48 00:11:24
97 BloodBrothers (Antonio Díez) 14:49:29 00:21:05
200 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 15:13:26 00:45:02
216 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 15:18:27 00:50:03
3 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 14:29:00 00:00:36
120 custos (filip catrysse) 14:52:59 00:24:35
61 custos2 (filip catrysse) 14:37:05 00:08:41
38 G&N Ride Cycling team (Robin Ferket) 14:31:58 00:03:34
41 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 14:33:44 00:05:20
11 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 14:29:58 00:01:34
222 Cero factorial (Miguel Roca Miguel) 15:27:27 00:59:03
136 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 14:54:13 00:25:49
30 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 14:31:58 00:03:34
79 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 14:46:39 00:18:15
31 Team X (Robin Leysen) 14:31:58 00:03:34
14 vrteam (juan gallego) 14:30:50 00:02:26
134 Cc Nomart (Théo Durieux) 14:54:11 00:25:47
37 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 14:31:58 00:03:34
153 De Colombustrappers (Marijn Vereecken) 14:56:30 00:28:06
64 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 14:37:44 00:09:20
95 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 14:49:27 00:21:03
124 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 14:53:17 00:24:53
118 Plons (Maarten Jacobs) Pain X Gain 14:52:53 00:24:29
167 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 15:00:22 00:31:58
174 Lonely at the top (Kristof Verbrugghen) 15:04:46 00:36:22
165 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 15:00:09 00:31:45
205 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 15:15:21 00:46:57
145 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 14:55:32 00:27:08
169 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 15:00:57 00:32:33
59 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 14:36:14 00:07:50
199 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 15:13:20 00:44:56
150 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 14:55:38 00:27:14
202 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 15:14:12 00:45:48
158 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 14:57:06 00:28:42
15 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 14:31:04 00:02:40
168 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 15:00:55 00:32:31
148 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 14:55:35 00:27:11
198 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 15:12:59 00:44:35
162 Les soupapes (Pve Van Eeghem) WTC Roadrunners 14:58:55 00:30:31
229 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 15:39:26 01:11:02
35 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 14:31:58 00:03:34
218 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 15:24:04 00:55:40
221 Jaubinho (Florian Dache) 15:27:21 00:58:57
217 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 15:18:36 00:50:12
122 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 14:53:01 00:24:37
78 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 14:46:23 00:17:59
92 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 14:48:54 00:20:30
6 ALF Bike's Team (NOT1MANU ) 14:29:22 00:00:58
10 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 14:29:58 00:01:34
76 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 14:44:50 00:16:26
130 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 14:54:03 00:25:39
32 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 14:31:58 00:03:34
151 BARBOSA (alex carre) 14:55:58 00:27:34
85 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 14:47:59 00:19:35
55 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 14:35:49 00:07:25
188 Aguila Paraguaya (Olivia Kleisen) 15:10:32 00:42:08
186 stijve sjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 15:09:06 00:40:42
125 Giroto (Toon Van Riel) 14:53:17 00:24:53
4 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 14:29:00 00:00:36
219 VanDerPoupou (Maxime Solignac) 15:26:05 00:57:41
157 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 14:56:58 00:28:34
142 Club Des Amis De Steve Morabito (Alessandro Menegon) 14:55:20 00:26:56
18 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 14:31:22 00:02:58
56 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 14:35:52 00:07:28
220 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 15:27:03 00:58:39
89 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk ) 14:48:40 00:20:16
193 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 15:11:27 00:43:03
80 Tom (Tom Verbeeck) 14:46:39 00:18:15
143 Tour de Force (Kevin De Wilde) 14:55:28 00:27:04
211 jumper (Freddy De Groote) 15:18:01 00:49:37
51 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 14:34:58 00:06:34
42 Botekote (Nick Tratsaert) 14:33:51 00:05:27
146 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 14:55:32 00:27:08
132 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 14:54:10 00:25:46
201 Thornados (Jeroen Daese) WTC Roadrunners 15:13:26 00:45:02
161 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 14:58:53 00:30:29
72 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 14:42:36 00:14:12
99 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 14:49:41 00:21:17
203 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 15:14:12 00:45:48
119 samobor (DAMIR JOVI?) 14:52:53 00:24:29
87 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 14:48:35 00:20:11
187 Puldo's Cycling Team (Ludovic Deprez) Pain X Gain 15:09:46 00:41:22
23 De gele (Rammeloo eddy) 14:31:58 00:03:34
96 JDN cycling (Tom Pacqué) 14:49:27 00:21:03
24 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 14:31:58 00:03:34
22 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 14:31:58 00:03:34
191 Chasse Patate (Pieter Nyckees) 15:11:11 00:42:47
29 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 14:31:58 00:03:34
189 YordiS (Yordi Schouten) 15:11:01 00:42:37
166 FC DE HOBBITS (Willem Pypers) 15:00:14 00:31:50
112 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 14:51:00 00:22:36
7 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 14:29:58 00:01:34
12 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 14:30:47 00:02:23
13 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 14:30:47 00:02:23
147 ANPR (Erik Godts) 14:55:32 00:27:08
231 froggy (viviane de jonge) 15:40:11 01:11:47
194 Slappe trappers (Gert De Muynck) 15:11:46 00:43:22
195 Pachuqueros (Dani González) 15:11:52 00:43:28
196 Team Mystic (Dimi Matters) 15:11:52 00:43:28
60 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 14:36:17 00:07:53
230 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 15:39:26 01:11:02
93 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 14:49:10 00:20:46
164 Nomin (Nomin Meyfroodt) 14:59:59 00:31:35
209 Toca (Caroline Christiaens) 15:17:06 00:48:42
45 Euska Team (Florian Echeverria) 14:34:02 00:05:38
159 SAP TDF (Ysaline de Wouters) 14:57:46 00:29:22
212 Vader Vandel (christophe deltour) 15:18:01 00:49:37
181 Dorstige Doortrappers (Jéroom Roussel) 15:07:25 00:39:01
54 KikoBoonen (francisco diestro galvan) 14:35:06 00:06:42
100 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 14:49:46 00:21:22
39 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 14:31:58 00:03:34
88 Putney (roger blonk) 14:48:40 00:20:16
149 ValverdesTeam (Hector Sordo Barreda) 14:55:38 00:27:14
178 AC (Antonio Calvo ) 15:06:55 00:38:31
90 Changexpress (alejandro agreda) 14:48:40 00:20:16
107 Thewinners (Frederik Seynaeve ) 14:50:30 00:22:06
48 Lisiaos Team (Jorge Lopez Rama) 14:34:13 00:05:49
123 Team Miko (Michael van Hest) 14:53:16 00:24:52
138 javiesunglobero (David Iglesias) 14:54:38 00:26:14
215 De Vrienden van Michel (Tomas Van Eeghem) 15:18:24 00:50:00
173 KikilloRideFast (Juan Enrique Cruz) 15:03:57 00:35:33
117 Squadra magia (Glenn Pitschon) 14:52:53 00:24:29
5 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 14:29:22 00:00:58
127 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 14:53:58 00:25:34
115 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 14:51:41 00:23:17
17 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 14:31:22 00:02:58
224 Quim93 (Quim Cots) 15:30:29 01:02:05
154 Prinske (Johan Herman) 14:56:33 00:28:09
226 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 15:34:15 01:05:51
33 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 14:31:58 00:03:34
53 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 14:35:05 00:06:41
179 Team Courant (ruben courant) 15:07:06 00:38:42
70 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 14:40:13 00:11:49
144 wally (ivan ampe) 14:55:31 00:27:07
91 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 14:48:48 00:20:24
152 eizer cycling team (Laurien Van Hecke) 14:56:30 00:28:06
84 Jeu (Richard de) 14:47:07 00:18:43
197 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 15:12:49 00:44:25
67 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 14:38:55 00:10:31
86 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 14:48:35 00:20:11
98 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 14:49:37 00:21:13
135 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 14:54:13 00:25:49
113 the winetourteam (Marc Sieval) 14:51:00 00:22:36
214 Team Tourteam (Philippe Renson) 15:18:24 00:50:00
83 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 14:47:07 00:18:43
63 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 14:37:44 00:09:20
43 pepe ston (gaston de jonge) 14:34:02 00:05:38
106 A.Hassan (A. Hassan) 14:50:25 00:22:01
26 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 14:31:58 00:03:34
170 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 15:01:03 00:32:39
192 Olivier-s (Louis Olivier) Original 6 15:11:11 00:42:47
155 Fenomeno 2020 (Alex Sieval) 14:56:33 00:28:09
232 Robin's team (Robin Debruyne) 15:41:11 01:12:47
110 Team Sief (Ronald Sieval) 14:50:40 00:22:16
109 Legendaryks (Darius Legen) 14:50:40 00:22:16
105 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 14:50:25 00:22:01
50 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 14:34:47 00:06:23
133 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 14:54:11 00:25:47
227 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 15:35:37 01:07:13
57 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 14:36:06 00:07:42
182 PVDE (Pierre Van den Eede) 15:08:17 00:39:53
1 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 14:28:24 00:00:00
44 Wally's (Janus Verlaeckt) 14:34:02 00:05:38
210 Kga niet winnen (laura vanneste) Boom 13 15:18:01 00:49:37