STANDINGS

Stage Standings

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
42 Lusos (Henrique Madureira) 00:55:02 00:01:25
99 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 00:55:57 00:02:20
108 Repechos Team (Fran Garcia) 00:56:06 00:02:29
69 Fc grunningen (Hessel Raatjes) 00:55:34 00:01:57
110 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 00:56:08 00:02:31
103 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 00:56:02 00:02:25
79 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 00:55:41 00:02:04
95 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 00:55:54 00:02:17
127 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 00:56:31 00:02:54
20 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 00:54:32 00:00:55
8 Team Marcel (Reinout Maes) www.megavelo.be 00:54:01 00:00:24
6 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 00:53:56 00:00:19
47 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 00:55:13 00:01:36
102 TomDumoulinfan (Pieter van Vliet) 00:56:02 00:02:25
128 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 00:56:33 00:02:56
97 Spaghetti Bolognese (Pieter Nyckees) 00:55:56 00:02:19
85 Stoempers (Quentin Bouchez) 00:55:45 00:02:08
122 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 00:56:26 00:02:49
159 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 00:57:24 00:03:47
22 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 00:54:38 00:01:01
133 tour fantástico marca 1999 (fermin silvestre) 00:56:42 00:03:05
107 Andoitzordizi (Andoitz Villafranca) 00:56:05 00:02:28
65 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 00:55:32 00:01:55
31 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 00:54:52 00:01:15
33 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 00:54:53 00:01:16
4 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 00:53:55 00:00:18
150 Jeremaia (Geumetz Jérémie) 00:57:10 00:03:33
5 Team Dolf (Dolf Roovers) 00:53:55 00:00:18
94 Putney (roger blonk) 00:55:54 00:02:17
84 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 00:55:44 00:02:07
98 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 00:55:57 00:02:20
74 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 00:55:38 00:02:01
157 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 00:57:21 00:03:44
49 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 00:55:13 00:01:36
68 FC Kandinsky (Kim Strubbe) 00:55:33 00:01:56
101 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 00:55:59 00:02:22
116 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 00:56:18 00:02:41
75 vostje (kelly de vos) 00:55:39 00:02:02
63 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 00:55:31 00:01:54
26 H2intheGiro (Han Helmink) 00:54:45 00:01:08
21 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 00:54:33 00:00:56
44 Ginds ligt de streep (Mathias Buyle) 00:55:09 00:01:32
153 Bruxofors Cycling Team (Julien S) 00:57:15 00:03:38
115 Team Courant (ruben courant) 00:56:18 00:02:41
76 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 00:55:39 00:02:02
57 WD Tour (warre devogel) 00:55:17 00:01:40
53 the sibollekes (Theo Veulemans) 00:55:16 00:01:39
129 De paddenlikkers (Ulrich Coussement) 00:56:36 00:02:59
51 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sandero Imagineiro) 00:55:15 00:01:38
15 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 00:54:25 00:00:48
130 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 00:56:37 00:03:00
62 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 00:55:30 00:01:53
35 Testa della corsa (Cédric Dedapper) 00:54:56 00:01:19
48 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 00:55:13 00:01:36
145 La ONCE returns (Victor Morcillo Bermejo) 00:57:02 00:03:25
149 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 00:57:07 00:03:30
70 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 00:55:34 00:01:57
23 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 00:54:42 00:01:05
37 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 00:54:58 00:01:21
27 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 00:54:51 00:01:14
61 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 00:55:30 00:01:53
36 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 00:54:58 00:01:21
71 vernis (Yen Vernis) 00:55:35 00:01:58
80 Billy Bob Biker Bozos (Liebrecht Lierman) 00:55:42 00:02:05
32 ALF Bike's Team (NOT1MANU ) 00:54:53 00:01:16
90 Botekote (Nick Tratsaert) 00:55:52 00:02:15
163 Porta Vecchia (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 00:57:52 00:04:15
112 Bekke's Best (Ben Hofmans) 00:56:14 00:02:37
109 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 00:56:07 00:02:30
132 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 00:56:40 00:03:03
30 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 00:54:52 00:01:15
152 TEAM WOLF (JAVIER ALMARCHA) 00:57:11 00:03:34
13 pulletje (luc savels) 00:54:18 00:00:41
86 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 00:55:46 00:02:09
54 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 00:55:16 00:01:39
164 Niels (Niels Grimonprez) 00:58:12 00:04:35
64 Licaones (Angel Jimenez Oteiza) 00:55:31 00:01:54
123 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 00:56:26 00:02:49
120 Club Des Amis De Steve Morabito (Alessandro Menegon) 00:56:20 00:02:43
73 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 00:55:37 00:02:00
154 Derop en derover (Jonathan Casters) 00:57:15 00:03:38
12 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 00:54:11 00:00:34
124 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 00:56:27 00:02:50
138 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 00:56:53 00:03:16
10 Eau Pastis Olive (Boris Pavard) 00:54:02 00:00:25
93 samobor (DAMIR JOVI?) 00:55:54 00:02:17
135 Tjoolders NV (Davey Bonamie) 00:56:43 00:03:06
43 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 00:55:07 00:01:30
60 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 00:55:29 00:01:52
92 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 00:55:53 00:02:16
141 Cardan 1 (Danny Brusseel) 00:56:55 00:03:18
81 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 00:55:43 00:02:06
87 De Wally's (Niels Desnouck) 00:55:48 00:02:11
39 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 00:54:59 00:01:22
46 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 00:55:13 00:01:36
58 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 00:55:22 00:01:45
151 Café de Colombia (MS Perez) 00:57:11 00:03:34
91 Reynolds (Sebastian Pena) 00:55:53 00:02:16
34 WallaisE (Emile Wallays) 00:54:53 00:01:16
158 Eizer cycling team 8425 (Danny Van Hecke) 00:57:22 00:03:45
55 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 00:55:16 00:01:39
9 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 00:54:01 00:00:24
29 Baroudeurs willen eerherstel (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 00:54:51 00:01:14
136 BARBOSA (alex carre) 00:56:45 00:03:08
146 De Tsjolders (hitoshi vanlandeghem) 00:57:02 00:03:25
45 joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 00:55:12 00:01:35
24 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 00:54:42 00:01:05
52 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 00:55:16 00:01:39
166 Team Polders (Tom Maene) 00:58:22 00:04:45
140 Koryo (Andrew Pellaers) 00:56:53 00:03:16
113 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 00:56:16 00:02:39
83 Plons (Maarten Jacobs) Pain X Gain 00:55:44 00:02:07
89 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 00:55:52 00:02:15
77 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 00:55:40 00:02:03
106 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 00:56:05 00:02:28
11 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 00:54:09 00:00:32
96 ZOR-BH (Marcos Pérez Pena) 00:55:54 00:02:17
165 balateam (pedro lajara) 00:58:22 00:04:45
131 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 00:56:39 00:03:02
161 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 00:57:40 00:04:03
59 The Ice Tea's (Didier Vanbesien) 00:55:28 00:01:51
40 Douceur angevine (Mikael Gendry) 00:55:02 00:01:25
19 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 00:54:30 00:00:53
104 De Sint-Lambertusvrienden (Siebe Smeyers) 00:56:02 00:02:25
28 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 00:54:51 00:01:14
148 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 00:57:05 00:03:28
121 Snoopy (inge polling) 00:56:23 00:02:46
3 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 00:53:54 00:00:17
16 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 00:54:26 00:00:49
147 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 00:57:03 00:03:26
105 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 00:56:04 00:02:27
119 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 00:56:18 00:02:41
41 Team Luca (Luca Pietrobelli) 00:55:02 00:01:25
142 Young Tiger (Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido) 00:56:56 00:03:19
114 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 00:56:18 00:02:41
2 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 00:53:46 00:00:09
88 Fitsen is Fitsen (Jonas Beernaert) 00:55:52 00:02:15
17 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 00:54:27 00:00:50
155 Jaubinho (undefined ) 00:57:17 00:03:40
139 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 00:56:53 00:03:16
66 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 00:55:32 00:01:55
134 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 00:56:42 00:03:05
50 trainer robert (robert claeys) 00:55:13 00:01:36
162 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 00:57:44 00:04:07
100 Jarno (Jarno Dhondt) 00:55:58 00:02:21
111 Orgi atilia (stino angliru) 00:56:12 00:02:35
156 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 00:57:19 00:03:42
160 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 00:57:36 00:03:59
25 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 00:54:44 00:01:07
78 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 00:55:41 00:02:04
38 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 00:54:58 00:01:21
143 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 00:56:57 00:03:20
82 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 00:55:43 00:02:06
137 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 00:56:51 00:03:14
56 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 00:55:17 00:01:40
126 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 00:56:28 00:02:51
144 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 00:56:59 00:03:22
118 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 00:56:18 00:02:41
14 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 00:54:24 00:00:47
125 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 00:56:27 00:02:50
117 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 00:56:18 00:02:41
72 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 00:55:36 00:01:59
1 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 00:53:37 00:00:00
18 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 00:54:29 00:00:52
167 Los Helmingos (Mark Helmink) 00:58:25 00:04:48
67 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 00:55:33 00:01:56
7 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 00:54:00 00:00:23