STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
109 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 15:01:23 00:05:31
125 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 15:09:24 00:13:32
27 vernis (Yen Vernis) 14:57:39 00:01:47
133 Platntube (Louis Kerckhove) 15:16:50 00:20:58
55 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 14:58:44 00:02:52
20 team JF (siebe metsu) 14:55:52 00:00:00
39 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 14:57:43 00:01:51
44 Les Pédaleurs de Sarma (Koenie Chanterie ) 14:57:43 00:01:51
46 De vrees van Ignace (Sam Balcaen) 14:57:43 00:01:51
43 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 14:57:43 00:01:51
4 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 14:55:52 00:00:00
94 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 15:00:20 00:04:28
75 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 14:59:15 00:03:23
1 GIRO>tour (Maarten Boogaerts) 14:55:52 00:00:00
81 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 14:59:19 00:03:27
73 froggy (viviane de jonge) 14:59:15 00:03:23
93 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 15:00:20 00:04:28
47 Stéphane (Stéphane Trouvé) 14:57:43 00:01:51
25 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 14:57:30 00:01:38
130 De Saloncoureurs (Jochen Van Vyve) 15:12:18 00:16:26
49 fast chain boyz (dominique timmerman) 14:58:03 00:02:11
86 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 14:59:52 00:04:00
119 tieutnraceteam (Tibo Mahieu) 15:06:46 00:10:54
135 Amfetawinner (Sam Beckx) 15:17:12 00:21:20
18 Bart (Bart Vansteelandt) 14:55:52 00:00:00
8 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 14:55:52 00:00:00
22 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 14:57:27 00:01:35
99 Putney (roger blonk) 15:00:53 00:05:01
50 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 14:58:18 00:02:26
77 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 14:59:16 00:03:24
115 Mario (Mario De Laere) 15:04:12 00:08:20
90 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 15:00:14 00:04:22
72 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 14:59:15 00:03:23
96 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 15:00:22 00:04:30
85 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 14:59:48 00:03:56
84 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 14:59:48 00:03:56
62 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 14:58:44 00:02:52
113 Enya (Enya Herman) 15:02:42 00:06:50
80 Prinske (Johan Herman) 14:59:19 00:03:27
132 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 15:12:31 00:16:39
13 vostje (kelly de vos) 14:55:52 00:00:00
134 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 15:17:12 00:21:20
124 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 15:08:18 00:12:26
120 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 15:06:46 00:10:54
59 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 14:58:44 00:02:52
76 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 14:59:15 00:03:23
87 bidon collé (bart vanaudenaerde) 15:00:12 00:04:20
5 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 14:55:52 00:00:00
48 Borkontop (Richard Heslinga) 14:57:53 00:02:01
65 Team Annelies (Annelies Demuynck) 14:58:44 00:02:52
53 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 14:58:44 00:02:52
51 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 14:58:30 00:02:38
97 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 15:00:53 00:05:01
34 De GOAT’S (Leon Desmedt) 14:57:39 00:01:47
79 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 14:59:19 00:03:27
14 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 14:55:52 00:00:00
9 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 14:55:52 00:00:00
116 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 15:05:13 00:09:21
42 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 14:57:43 00:01:51
74 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 14:59:15 00:03:23
6 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 14:55:52 00:00:00
103 Tre cool (David Deneire) 15:00:53 00:05:01
78 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 14:59:19 00:03:27
91 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 15:00:20 00:04:28
108 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 15:01:07 00:05:15
16 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 14:55:52 00:00:00
106 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 15:00:58 00:05:06
10 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 14:55:52 00:00:00
70 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 14:59:15 00:03:23
68 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 14:59:12 00:03:20
26 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 14:57:39 00:01:47
19 pulletje (luc savels) 14:55:52 00:00:00
127 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 15:10:50 00:14:58
23 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 14:57:28 00:01:36
30 UltimoKilometro (Pieter-Jan VANTHIENEN) 14:57:39 00:01:47
66 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 14:58:44 00:02:52
67 BARBOSA (alex carre) 14:58:44 00:02:52
82 ferme familie (dirk devreese) 14:59:22 00:03:30
37 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 14:57:43 00:01:51
45 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 14:57:43 00:01:51
24 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 14:57:28 00:01:36
117 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 15:05:13 00:09:21
41 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 14:57:43 00:01:51
64 Redeem team (Stephan Crivit) 14:58:44 00:02:52
58 Bahrain VICtorious (Vic Van Eeghem) 14:58:44 00:02:52
12 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 14:55:52 00:00:00
17 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 14:55:52 00:00:00
89 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 15:00:13 00:04:21
61 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 14:58:44 00:02:52
118 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 15:06:46 00:10:54
129 Pieken in de 3e week (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 15:11:19 00:15:27
32 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 14:57:39 00:01:47
40 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 14:57:43 00:01:51
104 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 15:00:53 00:05:01
92 Lestisbest (Piet Sengeleng) 15:00:20 00:04:28
21 caroloenfolie (Frédéric Lardenoey) 14:57:21 00:01:29
112 Vichtenaarke (Wouter Soen ) 15:02:13 00:06:21
83 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 14:59:29 00:03:37
33 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 14:57:39 00:01:47
121 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 15:06:46 00:10:54
52 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 14:58:44 00:02:52
114 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 15:03:02 00:07:10
11 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 14:55:52 00:00:00
102 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 15:00:53 00:05:01
60 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 14:58:44 00:02:52
101 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 15:00:53 00:05:01
105 Team Menegon (Alessandro Menegon) 15:00:53 00:05:01
36 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 14:57:43 00:01:51
54 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 14:58:44 00:02:52
28 Last but not least (Niek Brink) 14:57:39 00:01:47
110 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 15:02:03 00:06:11
126 RBT (Robin Beckx) 15:10:50 00:14:58
123 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 15:08:15 00:12:23
56 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 14:58:44 00:02:52
3 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 14:55:52 00:00:00
15 jacelsa (Marnix Clarysse) 14:55:52 00:00:00
100 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 15:00:53 00:05:01
31 Team Der Tommie (Tom Robijn) 14:57:39 00:01:47
88 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 15:00:12 00:04:20
107 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 15:00:58 00:05:06
7 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 14:55:52 00:00:00
128 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 15:11:06 00:15:14
69 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 14:59:12 00:03:20
95 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 15:00:20 00:04:28
35 trainer robert (robert claeys) 14:57:43 00:01:51
71 The WheelieMasters (Ruben Nuis) 14:59:15 00:03:23
122 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 15:06:46 00:10:54
136 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 15:24:07 00:28:15
63 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 14:58:44 00:02:52
98 De Topsporters (Axl Cornelissen) 15:00:53 00:05:01
38 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 14:57:43 00:01:51
2 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 14:55:52 00:00:00
111 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 15:02:03 00:06:11
57 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 14:58:44 00:02:52
29 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 14:57:39 00:01:47
131 virtueel in het geel (Ignace Devreese) 15:12:31 00:16:39