STANDING

General Standing

img
GC +/- Team Time Δ
77 0 virtueel in het geel (Ignace Devreese) 120:13:46 00:08:51
38 0 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 120:12:04 00:07:09
97 -1 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 120:14:34 00:09:39
105 -1 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 120:15:07 00:10:12
14 0 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 120:10:07 00:05:12
15 0 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 120:10:28 00:05:33
42 0 De Topsporters (Axl Cornelissen) 120:12:08 00:07:13
41 -2 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) 120:12:07 00:07:12
134 0 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 120:20:53 00:15:58
100 +2 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) 120:14:41 00:09:46
31 +1 The WheelieMasters (Ruben Nuis) 120:11:34 00:06:39
11 0 trainer robert (robert claeys) 120:09:55 00:05:00
116 0 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 120:16:21 00:11:26
61 -1 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 120:13:09 00:08:14
125 0 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 120:18:29 00:13:34
2 0 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 120:07:54 00:02:59
76 -1 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 120:13:39 00:08:44
115 0 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 120:15:58 00:11:03
89 0 Team Der Tommie (Tom Robijn) 120:14:21 00:09:26
99 -1 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) 120:14:36 00:09:41
9 0 jacelsa (Marnix Clarysse) 120:09:28 00:04:33
72 -1 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 120:13:31 00:08:36
22 0 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 120:11:09 00:06:14
108 0 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) 120:15:17 00:10:22
133 0 RBT (Robin Beckx) 120:20:41 00:15:46
68 -1 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 120:13:21 00:08:26
47 0 Last but not least (Niek Brink) 120:12:22 00:07:27
7 0 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 120:09:21 00:04:26
1 0 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 120:04:55 00:00:00
58 +6 Team Menegon (Alessandro Menegon) 120:13:04 00:08:09
101 +2 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 120:14:45 00:09:50
84 -2 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 120:14:07 00:09:12
63 -1 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 120:13:11 00:08:16
73 +3 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 120:13:34 00:08:39
117 0 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 120:16:37 00:11:42
26 0 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 120:11:21 00:06:26
78 +1 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 120:13:54 00:08:59
87 -1 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 120:14:17 00:09:22
21 0 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 120:11:08 00:06:13
122 0 Vichtenaarke (Wouter Soen ) 120:17:36 00:12:41
119 0 caroloenfolie (Frédéric Lardenoey) 120:16:48 00:11:53
103 -2 Lestisbest (Piet Sengeleng) 120:14:50 00:09:55
37 0 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 120:12:01 00:07:06
36 0 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 120:11:58 00:07:03
80 +5 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 120:14:02 00:09:07
123 0 Pieken in de 3e week (Brecht Soen) 120:18:11 00:13:16
81 +3 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 120:14:04 00:09:09
91 +3 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 120:14:23 00:09:28
114 0 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 120:15:42 00:10:47
70 -1 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 120:13:27 00:08:32
59 -1 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 120:13:06 00:08:11
62 -1 Bahrain VICtorious (Vic Van Eeghem) 120:13:09 00:08:14
93 +6 Redeem team (Stephan Crivit) 120:14:28 00:09:33
19 0 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 120:10:53 00:05:58
120 0 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 120:17:16 00:12:21
74 -1 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 120:13:37 00:08:42
23 0 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 120:11:12 00:06:17
17 0 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 120:10:39 00:05:44
130 0 ferme familie (dirk devreese) 120:20:18 00:15:23
86 +4 BARBOSA (alex carre) 120:14:13 00:09:18
48 +4 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 120:12:25 00:07:30
53 +3 UltimoKilometro (Pieter-Jan VANTHIENEN) 120:12:40 00:07:45
24 0 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 120:11:18 00:06:23
64 -1 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) 120:13:12 00:08:17
20 0 pulletje (luc savels) 120:11:03 00:06:08
28 0 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 120:11:32 00:06:37
104 +1 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 120:15:01 00:10:06
35 0 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) 120:11:56 00:07:01
49 -1 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 120:12:26 00:07:31
110 0 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 120:15:23 00:10:28
52 -1 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 120:12:36 00:07:41
107 -1 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 120:15:13 00:10:18
44 0 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 120:12:13 00:07:18
5 0 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 120:08:47 00:03:52
56 -1 Tre cool (David Deneire) 120:12:48 00:07:53
6 0 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 120:09:19 00:04:24
79 -1 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 120:13:57 00:09:02
33 0 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 120:11:37 00:06:42
102 -2 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 120:14:47 00:09:52
85 -2 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 120:14:10 00:09:15
40 +1 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) 120:12:07 00:07:12
94 -2 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 120:14:28 00:09:33
69 +3 De GOAT’S (Leon Desmedt) 120:13:25 00:08:30
83 -3 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) 120:14:05 00:09:10
121 0 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 120:17:22 00:12:27
43 0 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 120:12:11 00:07:16
18 0 Team Annelies (Annelies Demuynck) 120:10:52 00:05:57
27 0 Borkontop (Richard Heslinga) 120:11:25 00:06:30
10 0 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) 120:09:30 00:04:35
112 -1 bidon collé (bart vanaudenaerde) 120:15:30 00:10:35
90 -2 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 120:14:21 00:09:26
71 -1 custos deus (filip catrysse) 120:13:27 00:08:32
96 -1 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 120:14:34 00:09:39
127 -1 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 120:19:12 00:14:17
131 +1 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 120:20:21 00:15:26
75 -1 vostje (kelly de vos) 120:13:37 00:08:42
111 +2 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) 120:15:24 00:10:29
34 0 Prinske (Johan Herman) 120:11:42 00:06:47
57 0 Enya (Enya Herman) 120:13:00 00:08:05
54 0 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 120:12:46 00:07:51
113 -1 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 120:15:30 00:10:35
128 0 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 120:19:18 00:14:23
98 -1 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 120:14:35 00:09:40
32 -1 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 120:11:34 00:06:39
82 -1 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 120:14:05 00:09:10
45 0 Mario (Mario De Laere) 120:12:13 00:07:18
126 +1 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 120:19:02 00:14:07
60 -1 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 120:13:06 00:08:11
67 -1 Putney (roger blonk) 120:13:17 00:08:22
95 -2 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 120:14:33 00:09:38
25 0 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 120:11:20 00:06:25
39 +1 Bart (Bart Vansteelandt) 120:12:07 00:07:12
129 0 Amfetawinner (Sam Beckx) 120:20:12 00:15:17
136 0 tieutnraceteam (Tibo Mahieu) 120:26:10 00:21:15
109 0 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 120:15:18 00:10:23
92 -1 fast chain boyz (dominique timmerman) 120:14:25 00:09:30
135 0 De Saloncoureurs (Jochen Van Vyve) 120:21:39 00:16:44
29 0 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 120:11:33 00:06:38
51 -1 Stéphane (Stéphane Trouvé) 120:12:30 00:07:35
106 +1 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 120:15:10 00:10:15
88 -1 froggy (viviane de jonge) 120:14:20 00:09:25
12 0 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 120:09:56 00:05:01
50 -1 GIRO>tour (Maarten Boogaerts) 120:12:26 00:07:31
65 +3 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 120:13:13 00:08:18
55 -2 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 120:12:46 00:07:51
13 0 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 120:09:58 00:05:03
46 0 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 120:12:19 00:07:24
30 0 De vrees van Ignace (Sam Balcaen) 120:11:33 00:06:38
16 0 Les Pédaleurs de Sarma (Koenie Chanterie ) 120:10:33 00:05:38
3 0 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 120:08:00 00:03:05
66 -1 team JF (siebe metsu) 120:13:17 00:08:22
8 0 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) 120:09:24 00:04:29
132 -1 Platntube (Louis Kerckhove) 120:20:28 00:15:33
4 0 vernis (Yen Vernis) 120:08:07 00:03:12
124 0 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 120:18:14 00:13:19
118 0 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) 120:16:41 00:11:46